15,154

Homes in ZIP Code 54915

Section Image
  • /38

    $473,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    N9262 Anton St, Appleton, WI 54915

    Welcome to this new split bedroom ranch home built by Lorbiecki Homes, LLC. It features an open concept layout, 9' high ceilings and a cathedral ceiling in the great room, kitchen and dining area. The kitchen features quartz countertops and a large island. The primary suite includes a tray ceiling, walk in closet and dual-sink vanity. The back entry has a bench and hooks, closet and the laundry

    Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N9262 Anton St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 3223 S Blue Spruce Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $325,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3223 S Blue Spruce Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,532

    Last Listing Agent madeline zempel Think Hallmark Real Estate

    3223 S Blue Spruce Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2015 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $334,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2015 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /51

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    W5940 Moonflower Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    Spacious 2 story home located in the desirable Kimberly School District! The main level features a beautiful kitchen, SS appliances, large center island, abundant built-ins, & a dedicated dining area. Enjoy a private 3 seasons room overlooking a wooded lot, w/a patio & fire pit. The cozy living room offers added flexibility w/a separate sitting area & a charming brick-surround gas fireplace. FF

    chris klein Assist 2 Sell

    W5940 Moonflower Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 54 Opportunity Way, Appleton, WI 54915

    $355,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    54 Opportunity Way, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,818

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    54 Opportunity Way, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 219 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $342,458 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      219 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /16

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $344,118 per Acre

    2212 E Resunga Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    Location! Beautiful new subdivision! Build your own or chose your builder! This is a rare collection of expansive, carefully curated homesites designed for those who expect nothing less than the finest. With lots averaging from .3 to .5 acres, this is where distinguished living begins. Ideally situated close to premier shopping, dining, schools, and all the amenities. Paved roads and street

    Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2212 E Resunga Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 1237 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $290,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1237 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,629

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bogenschutz RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1237 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 201 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $313,521 Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      201 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Young Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /17

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    N9259 Anton St, Appleton, WI 54915

    Check out this new beautiful home from Elegant Homes. Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a beautifully designed kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Features include granite countertops, abundant cabinet space, and a large center island. The open layout flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a warm, inviting feel. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered porch,

    Bill Frederickson Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N9259 Anton St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W3268 Heartland Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    $389,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    W3268 Heartland Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,139

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller LIV Wisconsin Realty

    W3268 Heartland Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2415 Southwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $298,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Southwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2415 Southwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

  • /37

    $289,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    39 Welcome Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

    Experience the perfect blend of style and practicality in this 3BD/2BA Quad Level. The open-concept main floor flows seamlessly from the living area to the kitchen and dining area, while the upper-level sleeping quarters offer peace and privacy. The primary bedroom hosts a dual-entry bathroom access and a walk-in closet, and a second upper-level bedroom with walk-in closet. In the lower level is

    Tina Riehl Keller Williams Fox Cities

    39 Welcome Cir, Appleton, WI 54915
  • N241 Woodstock Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $360,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    N241 Woodstock Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,152

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Peters Century 21 Ace Realty

    N241 Woodstock Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2544 Southwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $287,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2544 Southwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2544 Southwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Malek Beiser Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $230,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    727 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    Updated Appleton WI home for sale near downtown and schools. This move-in ready house features a new 24x24 garage, spacious yard, and nice curb appeal with a welcoming front porch. Inside, enjoy natural light, updated finishes, and original character throughout. The kitchen is updated and includes the appliances. Main floor offers 2 bedrooms and full bath, with an additional bedroom and loft

    Heather Gossen Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    727 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • /44

    $507,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    N9106 Hedgerow Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,308

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Haas Wisconsin.Properties Realty, LLC

    N9106 Hedgerow Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 512 S Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $217,870 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      512 S Chain Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

  • /40

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    W6143 Victorian Dr Unit 15, Appleton, WI 54915

    Beautifully updated in 2026 with modern, neutral finishes throughout, including freshly painted walls, trim, and doors, and stylish updated light fixtures. The bright kitchen features updated white cabinetry, countertops, sink, and stainless steel appliances. A nice added bonus is the generous sized island/snack bar. A spacious living room offers a cozy gas fireplace, balcony access, and a

    Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W6143 Victorian Dr Unit 15, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 2716 S Greenview St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $275,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2716 S Greenview St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,001

    Last Listing Agent Pete Weyenberg First Weber, Inc.

    2716 S Greenview St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 136 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $330,805 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      136 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • /16

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    2220 E Nana Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2220 E Nana Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W5646 Vans Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    $276,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    W5646 Vans Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,027

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    W5646 Vans Rd, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 171 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $273,394 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      171 Baldwin Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitzie Klozotsky Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /57

    $268,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    1204 E Park Hills Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    Are you looking for space? Check out this move in ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a functional layout! The upper level features a bright living room and three bedrooms with wood floors, a full bath with a newly installed vanity (4-26). Fresh neutral paint and white trim create a clean, modern feel throughout. The kitchen offers white cabinets and great flow into the dining area. The lower level

    Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1204 E Park Hills Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
  • N9639 Crystal Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    $425,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    N9639 Crystal Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,202

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Righi-Smith RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    N9639 Crystal Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2590 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $376,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2590 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Newman Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /20

    $455,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    W2286 Valleywood Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Welcome to your dream home! This meticulously crafted home is a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Primary suite features dual sinks, walk-in closet, private toilet, and tub/shower. Stylish kitchen featuring granite counters, open concept layout with two-way gas fireplace creating a cozy ambiance. Attached 3-car garage for convenience and ample parking. Step outside onto your

    Maipanhia Moua GeorgeSon Realty, LLC

    W2286 Valleywood Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • N194 Eastowne Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $325,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    N194 Eastowne Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,072

N194 Eastowne Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2535 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $268,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2535 Teakwood St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa McGlin Keller Williams Green Bay

  • /25

    $285,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    W2689 Buchanan Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    Pardon our dust while the street gets a glow-up, but good things really do come in small packages! This thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom, 2 car tandem garage in the Kimberly School District is close to everything and ready for you! Charming modern kitchen with direct access to the green, spacious backyard. Large, bright, open, unfinished basement already has a completed half-bath for

    Jenelle Bruno First Weber, Inc.

    W2689 Buchanan Rd, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 2354 E Plank Rd Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

    $325,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2354 E Plank Rd Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Laib Century 21 Affiliated

    2354 E Plank Rd Unit B, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2540 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $324,895 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2540 Palisades Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

  • /39

    $449,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    N9254 Homestead Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Quality & Style is what you'll find in this open concept, split bd new construction. LR w vaulted ceiling & gas fp opens to sunny kitchen w gorgeous GRANITE counter tops, custom maple cabinets, center island & pantry. Open dining area & 4 season room. Spacious master bd w tray ceiling, huge master closet, master bath w/ dual sinks & built ins. Attached 3 car garage leads to conveniently appointed

    Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

    N9254 Homestead Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 224 E Taft Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $250,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    224 E Taft Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,265

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dibbs Lori Dibbs & Associates, LLC

    224 E Taft Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 165 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $340,356 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      165 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Zoeller Team* Abundance Real Estate

  • /53

    $449,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    W6074 Strawflower Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    Located in a desirable area, this spacious 2-story home offers over 2,100 sq ft and was built by Schmidt Bros. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, the large eat-in kitchen with abundant cabinetry opens to a cozy family room with a gas fireplace. A formal dining room and private living room, great for an entertaining space. Upstairs, the primary suite includes a cathedral ceiling, walk-in closet,

    Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W6074 Strawflower Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 643 E Mitchell Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $322,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    643 E Mitchell Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,421

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Donath RE/MAX Universal

    643 E Mitchell Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 190 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $384,548 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      190 Riverview Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

  • /54

    $414,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    3601 S Bob o Link Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering room to live, work, and entertain! Enjoy a huge living room with a stunning two-way fireplace that flows into the cozy family room. The kitchen features a center island and connects seamlessly to a formal dining room—perfect for gatherings. The large primary suite includes dual vanities and a relaxing whirlpool bath. The finished lower level adds

    Jody Kemppainen Shorewest, Realtors

    3601 S Bob o Link Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home