15,154

Homes in ZIP Code 54915

Section Image
    • 2121 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $395,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2121 Sumac Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Neshek Grade Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

  • /15

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $403,448 per Acre

    3400 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Location! Beautiful new subdivision! Build your own or chose your builder! This a rare collection of expansive, carefully curated homesites designed for those who expect nothing less than the finest. With lots averaging from .3 to .5 acres, this is where distinguished living begins. Ideally situated close to premier shopping, dining, schools, and all the amenities. Paved roads and street lighting

    Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    3400 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 3108 E Rail Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    $345,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3108 E Rail Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,359

    Last Listing Agent Rich Churchill Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    3108 E Rail Rd, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1313 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $498,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1313 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sippel Century 21 Affiliated

  • /17

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    2246 E Nana Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Lumbini Estates — a beautiful new subdivision offering a rare collection of expansive, carefully curated homesites designed for those who expect nothing less than the finest. With lots averaging from .3 to .5 acres, this is where distinguished living begins. Ideally situated close to premier shopping, dining, schools, and all the amenities. Paved roads and street lighting already in place, ready

    Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2246 E Nana Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W2525 Clover Downs Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    $420,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    W2525 Clover Downs Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,893

    Last Listing Agent Wobin Zhang Keller Williams Green Bay

    W2525 Clover Downs Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1315 George St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $245,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 George St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1315 George St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /17

    $159,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    1426 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    A House? In Appleton? For This Price? YOU BET!! Step inside this ranch home and see the value for yourself. BRING YOUR IDEAS and *SOME TLC* to make it your own! A bright living room welcomes you with a large picture window and HARDWOOD FLOORS that continue through TWO bedrooms, with a full bath - all on the main level. The eat-in kitchen offers a pantry, plenty of cabinets, and patio doors

    Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1426 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 1625 S Carpenter St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $220,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1625 S Carpenter St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,132

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1625 S Carpenter St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2220 Barbara Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $334,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Barbara Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2220 Barbara Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rhodes Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /28

    $459,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    N9246 Homestead Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Beautiful Jacobs Design Homes Custom built 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Ranch on a large lot in Kimberly School district. The price includes: concrete patio, central air, kitchen appliances, final grade, driveway to the property line, and sidewalks. This home features cathedral ceilings in great room, dining area, kitchen and master bedroom. Large great room with gas fireplace. Custom kitchen with granite,

    Ben Jacobs Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N9246 Homestead Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 733 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $215,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    733 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,789

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    733 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2340 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $257,537 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2340 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,300
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /22

    $439,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    N9315 Gemstone Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    BUILT BY LEXINGTON HOMES, INC.- LOT 34- Plenty of space in this 4 bdrm, 2 1/2 bath with a loft! Open concept design features a kitchen with custom cabinets, corner pantry, and an island with a snack counter. Great room features a vaulted ceiling and an electric fireplace with stone surround. First floor primary suite offers a private full bath with dual sinks. First floor laundry. Walk in closet

    Lisa Clark Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N9315 Gemstone Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 592 Cornrow Ln, Combined Locks, WI 54113

    $650,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    592 Cornrow Ln, Combined Locks, WI 54113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,006

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

    592 Cornrow Ln, Combined Locks, WI 54113
    • 1014 Red Oak Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $298,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Red Oak Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1014 Red Oak Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,777
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent julie aslin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $354,545 per Acre

    3375 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    3375 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W5866 Easter Lily Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $410,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    W5866 Easter Lily Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,102

    Last Listing Agent Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    W5866 Easter Lily Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2210 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $392,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2210 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Holets Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /34

    $449,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    N9419 Rosebud Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Beautifully maintained 4 BR, 2.5 BA home located in the desirable Kimberly School District. The spacious eat-in kitchen features an island & opens seamlessly to the inviting family room with a cozy gas FP. At the front of the home you’ll find two versatile rooms that can serve as a formal dining room, office, or additional living space. A convenient main level laundry room & separate half bath

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N9419 Rosebud Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W5569 Mile Long Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $435,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    W5569 Mile Long Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,357

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    W5569 Mile Long Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 293 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $194,177 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      293 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Beckman Beckman Properties

  • /16

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $344,118 per Acre

    0 Nana Ln Unit 50323290, Appleton, WI 54915

    Location! Beautiful new subdivision! Build your own or chose your builder! This is a rare collection of expansive, carefully curated homesites designed for those who expect nothing less than the finest. With lots averaging from .3 to .5 acres, this is where distinguished living begins. Ideally situated close to premier shopping, dining, schools, and all the amenities. Paved roads and street

    Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    0 Nana Ln Unit 50323290, Appleton, WI 54915
  • N9336 Gemstone Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    $389,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    N9336 Gemstone Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,241

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N9336 Gemstone Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 195 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $286,939 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      195 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /38

    $329,000 Open Sun 11:30AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    2007 S Gladys Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    Updated 3 bedroom 2 bath ranch with high end finishes through out. Open kitchen features a custom quartz waterfall island, white shaker cabinets, tiled backsplash and stainless steel appliance package. New (2024) thermal vinyl double hung windows and commercial grade flooring throughout (2024). Primary Bathroom features double farmhouse vanity and custom tiled shower. Full basement with warranty.

    Alex Mabry Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    2007 S Gladys Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 1700 E Midway Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    $395,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1700 E Midway Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,444

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Markusen Northland Realty LLC

    1700 E Midway Rd, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 152 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $173,158 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      152 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

  • /16

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $344,118 per Acre

    2159 E Resunga Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2159 E Resunga Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 1201 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $325,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1201 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,899

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1201 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 184 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $228,786 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      184 Gardners Row, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Doemel Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /58

    $469,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    W5894 Sweet Clover Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    An incredible outdoor oasis steals the show! Unwind or entertain in style with a covered patio featuring a fireplace, TV, grill station, fire pit, and beautifully landscaped yard with a spacious concrete patio. This striking 2-story in the Kimberly School District offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full and 2 half baths. At the center of the home, a bright, flowing layout seamlessly connects the kitchen,

    Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    W5894 Sweet Clover Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 1200 Kathleen Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    $550,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1200 Kathleen Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,957

1200 Kathleen Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 210 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $259,790 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      210 W Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Werth RE/MAX

  • /17

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $325,000 per Acre

    3301 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    3301 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W5353 Amy Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $399,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    W5353 Amy Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,577

W5353 Amy Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 3031 E Meadowlark Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $397,808 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 E Meadowlark Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3031 E Meadowlark Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

  • /48

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    253 County Hwy N, Appleton, WI 54915

    Over 54 acres of established orchard featuring more than 3,000 producing trees and 38 unique apple varieties. This property offers a rare combination of agricultural production and lifestyle opportunity. The onsite home is currently utilized as a long-term rental, providing steady income with flexibility for owner occupancy or on-site management. Centrally located between Appleton and Green Bay,

    Cheryl Hartjes Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    253 County Hwy N, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W2534 Buchanan Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    $415,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W2534 Buchanan Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,790

    Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    W2534 Buchanan Rd, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 54 Kensington Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $386,428 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Kensington Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      54 Kensington Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dachelet Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home