$159,900
951 South St, Apulia Station, NY 13020
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,376 Sq Ft
- Built 1860
Last Sold Summary
- $116/SF
- 71 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $163,304
Last Listing Agent Abbey Proulx Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc
$159,900
951 South St, Apulia Station, NY 13020
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,304
$39,000
952 South St, Apulia Station, NY 13020
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $131,349
Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members