7,910

Properties in ZIP Code 35016

Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bentwood Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      13 Bentwood Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Weaver RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $270,206 Not Listed For Sale

      159 County Road 1849, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      159 County Road 1849, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Crestman Pass Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Friendship Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      4200 Friendship Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Massey Capstone Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      14.74 Lowery Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016

      14.74 Lowery Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Cobb Redstone Realty Solutions-HSV

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      11.9 Friendship Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      11.9 Friendship Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Largo Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      252 Largo Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Matlock Matlock Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Largo Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      244 Largo Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Matlock Matlock Realty Group, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0.68 Acres Eddy Scant City Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      0.68 Acres Eddy Scant City Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,050
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAndra Martin Southern Elite Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 2 Timber Ln NE, Arab, AL 35016

      LOT 2 Timber Ln NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lachun Weaver RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 Timber Ln NE, Arab, AL 35016

      LOT 1 Timber Ln NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lachun Weaver RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $188,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Mount Oak Rd NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2170 Mount Oak Rd NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gilreath American Dream Realty Team LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1/2 acre Arlington Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      1/2 acre Arlington Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King GRI, MRP RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 acres County Road 1763 B, Arab, AL 35016

      4 acres County Road 1763 B, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King GRI, MRP RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 acres U S 231, Arab, AL 35016

      30 acres U S 231, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,600
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Snow Southern Elite Realty Athens

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rolling Hills Dr, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      60 Rolling Hills Dr, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Canette Collins Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 4th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      215 4th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Gaspar American Dream Realty Team LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 5th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      696 5th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Davis Statewide Realty Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 5th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      650 5th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent dan parker Pass Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Creekside Ln SE, Arab, AL 35016

      Lot 3 Creekside Ln SE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fudge KW Huntsville

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Creekside Ln SE, Arab, AL 35016

      Lot 2 Creekside Ln SE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fudge KW Huntsville

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 Creekside Ln SE, Arab, AL 35016

      LOT 1 Creekside Ln SE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fudge KW Huntsville

    • /36

      Est $243,757 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Landmark Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      539 Landmark Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Matlock Matlock Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $201,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Cullman Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1158 Cullman Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Swindle 1st Real Estate, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Maple Cir, Arab, AL 35016

      355 Maple Cir, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teressa Campbell BHGRE Southern Premiere - Arab

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Acres Alabama 69, Arab, AL 35016

      21 Acres Alabama 69, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dempsey Isom Pass Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11.7 Cranford Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      11.7 Cranford Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,667
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hinds Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Maple Cir, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      335 Maple Cir, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Keller Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      003 County Road 1825, Arab, AL 35016

      003 County Road 1825, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hampton Hampton Auction & Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      002 County Road 1825, Arab, AL 35016

      002 County Road 1825, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hampton Hampton Auction & Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      001 County Road 1825, Arab, AL 35016

      001 County Road 1825, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hampton Hampton Auction & Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      .80 acres Rothenburg Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      .80 acres Rothenburg Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Landry RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 9th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      417 9th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milly Kennamer Coldwell Banker First

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 +/- acers Askea Grove Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      35 +/- acers Askea Grove Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Barksdale Weichert Realtors The Space Place

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.24 AC Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      2.24 AC Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Hicks MeritHouse Realty

    • /32

      Est $437,558 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Carver Dr SW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      400 Carver Dr SW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lachun Weaver RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 and 2 10th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Lot 1 and 2 10th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hinds Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 London Dr SE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      50 London Dr SE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Nailor Nailor Realty One

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 67-71 Fairview Dr NE, Arab, AL 35016

      lot 67-71 Fairview Dr NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King GRI, MRP RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Acres 14th Place SE, Arab, AL 35016

      3 Acres 14th Place SE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole Bodine South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 6th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      4 6th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Cobb Redstone Realty Solutions-HSV

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home