7,910

Properties in ZIP Code 35016

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $288,477 Not Listed For Sale

      432 2nd St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      432 2nd St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Tidmore Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $185,709 Not Listed For Sale

      404 5th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      404 5th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shellie McCord RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $309,107 Not Listed For Sale

      403 6th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      403 6th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Croes Southern Elite Realty

    • /19

      Est $135,050 Not Listed For Sale

      501 5th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      501 5th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Justice Weichert Realtors The Space Place

    • /30

      Est $126,308 Not Listed For Sale

      509 6th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      509 6th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King GRI, MRP RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $197,838 Not Listed For Sale

      514 5th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      514 5th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Parker Happy Homes Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $250,265 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      508 Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Whitt South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /6

      Est $198,980 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      300 Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harbin RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $185,642 Not Listed For Sale

      607 3rd St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      607 3rd St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lachun Weaver RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $259,517 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      369 Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Shipp Southern Elite Realty

    • /42

      Est $249,345 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Brookwood Cir NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      207 Brookwood Cir NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Matlock Matlock Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $178,537 Not Listed For Sale

      333 8th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      333 8th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Prestridge BHGRE Southern Premiere - Arab

    • /28

      Est $263,506 Not Listed For Sale

      807 7th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      807 7th St NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gilreath American Dream Realty Team LLC

    • /28

      Est $416,537 Not Listed For Sale

      602 9th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      602 9th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

• /35

      Est $228,942 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Colonial Dr NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      801 Colonial Dr NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,900
      • Dec 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King GRI, MRP RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $118,154 Not Listed For Sale

      331 2nd Ave NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      331 2nd Ave NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teressa Campbell BHGRE Southern Premiere - Arab

    • /22

      Est $147,216 Not Listed For Sale

      440 5th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      440 5th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Olson Keller Williams Chattanooga

    • /31

      Est $120,904 Not Listed For Sale

      330 4th Ave NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      330 4th Ave NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shellie McCord RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $239,920 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      641 Guntersville Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 01, 2023

• /20

      Est $252,280 Not Listed For Sale

      612 4th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      612 4th St NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shelton Alabama Professional Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home