7,910

Properties in ZIP Code 35016

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $386,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Gannon Cir NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1040 Gannon Cir NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenyala Hicks MeritHouse Realty

    • /25

      Est $241,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Grace Ave NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1457 Grace Ave NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Carver RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $225,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Bailey Rd NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1162 Bailey Rd NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Black Southern Elite Realty

    • /26

      Est $362,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Kelly Dr NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1331 Kelly Dr NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teressa Campbell BHGRE Southern Premiere - Arab

    • /35

      Est $110,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5272 Ruth Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5272 Ruth Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Prestridge BHGRE Southern Premiere - Arab

    • /12

      Est $233,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Ruth Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1621 Ruth Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Lemaster Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $258,034 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Meadow Wood Cir NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      577 Meadow Wood Cir NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julius Boggus Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $217,631 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Meadow Wood Cir NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      177 Meadow Wood Cir NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Waldrop Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

    • /47

      Est $256,550 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Haynes Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      791 Haynes Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meloney Reliford Alabama Professional Realty

    • /39

      Est $342,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Wedgewood Dr NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2024 Wedgewood Dr NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lachun Weaver RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $326,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1992 Putter Cir NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1992 Putter Cir NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Walls Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $276,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Old Huntsville Hwy NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2111 Old Huntsville Hwy NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Shipp Southern Elite Realty

    • /29

      Est $75,000 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Little Creek Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      60 Little Creek Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY SMITH ERA Waldrop Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $245,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Little Creek Rd NW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2551 Little Creek Rd NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shelton Alabama Professional Realty

    • /29

      Est $297,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Granada Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1370 Granada Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

• /46

      Est $286,882 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Mobbs School Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      355 Mobbs School Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Hagin BHHS Rise Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $143,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Eddy Scant City Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1665 Eddy Scant City Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina James Southern Elite Realty

    • /23

      Est $202,853 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Edgehill Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      372 Edgehill Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleah Richards MarMac Real Estate-Cullman

    • /24

      Est $213,034 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Edgehill Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      385 Edgehill Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Black Southern Elite Realty

    • /27

      Est $143,020 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Granada Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      194 Granada Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /36

      Est $623,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Glendale Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2550 Glendale Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King GRI, MRP RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $361,484 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hillside Dr, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      225 Hillside Dr, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luci Buschard RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $213,030 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Arad Thompson Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      546 Arad Thompson Rd NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Miller Pass Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $132,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Hopewell Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3414 Hopewell Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Gary Leading Edge RE Group-Gtsv.

    • /34

      Est $651,877 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Legacy Cir NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      54 Legacy Cir NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /7

      Est $158,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Pine Lake Trail NW, Arab, AL 35016

      1958 Pine Lake Trail NW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 695% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Dyar CopperLeaf Properties LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8486 U S 231, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8486 U S 231, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Helton Legend Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Highland Dr, Arab, AL 35016

      395 Highland Dr, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Unruh RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0 Foxfire Dr NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Lot 0 Foxfire Dr NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hamilton RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Acres Highland Dr, Arab, AL 35016

      15 Acres Highland Dr, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milly Kennamer Coldwell Banker First

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Vacant Parcel County Road 1856, Arab, AL 35016

      Vacant Parcel County Road 1856, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Sutton RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Askea Grove Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      492 Askea Grove Ln, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Mitchell NextHome Kel Mitchell

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Old Cullman Rd SW, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      1011 Old Cullman Rd SW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Henson RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 acres Shoal Creek Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      2 acres Shoal Creek Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bert Phillips Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 County Road 1807, Joppa, AL 35087

      693 County Road 1807, Joppa, AL 35087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0.84 Bentley Cir SE, Arab, AL 35016

      0.84 Bentley Cir SE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /45

      Est $539,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Lea Christine Cir NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2228 Lea Christine Cir NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda King GRI, MRP RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6.78 acres Mat Morrow Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      6.78 acres Mat Morrow Rd, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Wooten BHGRE Southern Premiere - Arab

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 4th Place NE, Arab, AL 35016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      312 4th Place NE, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Roden Matlock Realty Group, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 7&8 5th St SW, Arab, AL 35016

      Lots 7&8 5th St SW, Arab, AL 35016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Waddell South Life Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home