$210,000 Last List Price
109 Misty Ln, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,339 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $157/SF
- 106 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $209,738
Last Listing Agent Deborah McGraw Ultima Real Estate
109 Misty Ln, Aransas Pass, TX 78336