6,673

Aransas Pass, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    116 Bay Ct, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,871

    Last Listing Agent Erin Martinez Spears & Co Real Estate

    116 Bay Ct, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /41

      Est $247,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Mccampbell St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      620 S Mccampbell St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Pearce RE/MAX

  • /57

    $1,700,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    317 Bayview Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Live and entertain in style in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath waterfront home offering over 3,400 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Enjoy panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, day or night, from nearly every room in the house. This custom home is for outdoor living, featuring motorized shutters that open to an expansive flagstone patio, a heated pool, and a raised spa

    Kathy Tullis KUPER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    317 Bayview Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /33

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1305 S Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,790

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Williams Whitten Real Estate, Inc.

    1305 S Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /6

      Est $335,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 S Mccampbell St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      648 S Mccampbell St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brown LUCE PROPERTIES

  • /40

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft

    1059 S Mccampbell St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Welcome to your dream entertainer’s retreat! This fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers 3,674 sq ft of stylish living on a rare .64-acre corner property spanning four full lots with an alley behind. The open-concept design features spacious living and dining areas, a dedicated bar space, and upscale finishes throughout. Outside, enjoy a resort-style pool with a fully equipped pool

    Nancy Hada Hada Realty Company, LLC

    1059 S Mccampbell St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /9

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    413 S 13th St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,617

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    413 S 13th St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /30

      Est $201,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 N Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      163 N Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Collins Realty Executives Coastal Bend

  • /57

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft

    411 Porpoise Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Discover this exquisite 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in the prestige community of Pelican Cove, Aransas Pass, TX. Built in 2004, this 3,097 sq. ft. residence sits on a wide canal, offering serene water views. Enjoy a large front yard with a palm tree-lined concrete driveway leading to a 3-car air-conditioned garage with a tackle room. The beautifully landscaped property features room for a pool

    Carolyn Walker KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT

    411 Porpoise Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /6

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    94 Augusta Cir, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • Land
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • $1,141,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Gallagher Dream Team Realtors

    94 Augusta Cir, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /29

      Est $219,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 N Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      404 N Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Paulson eXp Realty LLC

  • /7

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $46,875 per Acre

    0000 N 9th (Blk 275 Lot 1), Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    No utilities. Lots of privacy. No near by houses. There is no sign on the lot. Please use the plat map to locate. Survey will be needed at the buyer's cost.

    Punky Juarez Pride Realty Group

    0000 N 9th (Blk 275 Lot 1), Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /16

    $218,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1112 Mack Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $156,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Kline ROCKPORT PROPERTIES

    1112 Mack Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /27

      Est $313,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      202 S Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barker Dream Team Realtors

  • /40

    $275,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    332 N Houston St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Nestled on an idyllic street just three miles from the coast, this meticulously remodeled 1950s residence offers a turnkey solution for both savvy investors and discerning homebuyers. Whether you are looking to acquire a high-performing short-term rental, with the option to purchase furnishings separately or a move-in-ready personal sanctuary, this home delivers effortless charm and modern

    Louise Bell eXp Realty LLC

    332 N Houston St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /35

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    348 S Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,972

    Last Listing Agent Dee Jae Sullinger Dream Team Realtors

    348 S Whitney St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /15

      Est $217,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      635 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Downing Keller Williams Coastal Bend -

  • /18

    $134,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    2111 Murphy Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Nestled on approximately 1.3 acres in Aransas Pass, Texas, this charming brick home offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and potential. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with over 1,200 square feet of living space, the home provides a comfortable layout ready for you to make it your own. The expansive property gives you plenty of room to spread out, enjoy the outdoors, add a garden, or

    Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    2111 Murphy Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /38

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2345 Johnson Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,269

    Last Listing Agent Zaira Sansom Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

    2345 Johnson Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /24

      Est $209,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      615 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Madrigal Prime Real Estate

  • /39

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    312 Kring Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Welcome to your own private oasis on 3 acres of prime real estate strategically located between Aransas Pass and Rockport. This property boasts a beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath mobile home with stunning views of the sunrises over the bay from your custom deck. With 2 stocked ponds, large shop, and a conex storage building both with power. The property is fenced with a gate for privacy and security.

    Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    312 Kring Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /27

    $347,851 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    841 S 8th St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Cortez Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    841 S 8th St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /56

      Est $395,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      729 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Malynda Williams Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /17

    $140,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1114 S Euclid St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Welcome to your coastal getaway in Aransas Pass! This fully furnished property is the perfect opportunity for a weekend retreat, summer escape, or income producing Airbnb. Whether you're looking to invest or enjoy your own beachside lifestyle, this home offers flexibility and fun all in one. Step outside and enjoy your private pool perfect for relaxing after a day of fishing, boating, or beach

    Ana Martinez Vortex Realty

    1114 S Euclid St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /46

    $860,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1074 S Bay St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,640

    Last Listing Agent Kari Weiser Shaw Realty

    1074 S Bay St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /75

      Est $398,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      959 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent J Courtney Montgomery Big Tree Realty

  • /9

    $199,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft

    1549 S Commercial St Unit 11, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with open floor plan in gated community. First Look expires 12-22-25. HOMEGENIUS REAL ESTATE LLC IS THE CO BROKER AGENT.

    Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    1549 S Commercial St Unit 11, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /25

    $220,590 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1522 W Nelson Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,354

    Last Listing Agent Misti McHugh Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1522 W Nelson Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /24

      Est $181,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1070 S Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Back Cass Real Estate

  • /20

    $600,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 625 Sq Ft

    337 S Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of booming downtown Aransas Pass! This fully operational, income-producing bar is ready for immediate ownership with everything you need to step in and start generating revenue from day one. The sale includes all furniture, fixtures, and existing inventory, offering a seamless transition for the next owner. The property features a well-equipped bar

    janie ellis Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    337 S Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    131 N Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,301

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Ransom RE/MAX Professionals

    131 N Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /23

      Est $173,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 N Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      328 N Lamont St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Autumn MacLeod Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

  • /78

    $2,150,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,208 Sq Ft

    103 Angelfish Ct, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    A Home Built for Gathering, Designed for Coastal Living. From the moment you arrive, it's clear this extraordinary waterfront home was designed to bring people together. Offering over 5,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this stunning canal-front retreat features 8 bedrooms, 7 baths, and 2 half baths, perfectly blending luxury, comfort, and the ultimate coastal lifestyle. At

    Kathy Tullis KUPER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    103 Angelfish Ct, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /25

    $142,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    545 N Rife St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $127,890

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Gallagher Dream Team Realtors

    545 N Rife St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /8

      Est $213,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 W Lott Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      706 W Lott Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mora Ultima Real Estate

  • /30

    $649,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,139 Sq Ft

    3949 County Road 4705, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Country property in San Patricio County with approximately 4.35 acres. Two homes, barns/storage, room for 4H and agriculture projects. Front home has three bedroom and two and a half baths. Aproximately 3139 square feet. Raised ceilings, open living area, large kitchen and a bonus room. Mature trees, room for a garden, tractor, livestock, you decide. The second home is very open with two

    Nancy Justice Keller Williams Coastal Bend -

    3949 County Road 4705, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /38

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    119 N Rife St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,014

    Last Listing Agent Autumn MacLeod Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

    119 N Rife St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /22

      Est $143,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 S 8th St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      228 S 8th St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hill Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

  • /14

    $193,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • $2,821,637 per Acre

    1331 State Highway 188 #75 Unit 75, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    A Luxury RV Community located in Aransas Pass and close to both Port Aransas and Rockport beaches! This lot has exceptional upgrades such as Palm Trees, An outdoor storage 12' x 12' Grill Area 7' x 2' -8' a Tiki Bar 11'x 7' and a Palapa 15' x 8' space for 85' TV. Exterior Hardy Plank and Metal Roof. Flooring is TREX flooring. Amenities galore Heated Pool & Lazy River, Fishing Pond, Clubhouse, and

    Victoria Crick-Thornton Realty Texas LLC

    1331 State Highway 188 #75 Unit 75, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /25

    $257,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1935 Shellbank Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mella SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    1935 Shellbank Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home