11,456

Homes in ZIP Code 91006

Section Image Section Image
    • 405 Genoa St Unit 3, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,065,165 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Genoa St Unit 3, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      405 Genoa St Unit 3, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Young Ahn Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

  • 2065 Carolwood Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2065 Carolwood Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $838/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,824

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Chien RE/MAX Premier Properties

    2065 Carolwood Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 339 Diamond St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,234,619 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Diamond St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      339 Diamond St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,222,800
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Lee KO TAI REALTY

  • 4038 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $897,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4038 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $748/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,457

    Last Listing Agent Saul Miranda Amer Ex Realty Inc.

    4038 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 118 California St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $841,676 Not Listed For Sale

      118 California St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      118 California St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anntim Vulchev Society Realty

  • 2314 Lee Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,806,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2314 Lee Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,831,479

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Chen Wetrust Realty

    2314 Lee Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 2872 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $850,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2872 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Augusta Sanborn Sotheby's International Realty

  • /8

    $821,010 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4267 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4267 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 2902 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,006,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2902 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Law Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1780 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $3,950,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1780 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,018,815

    Last Listing Agent Risi Na RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    1780 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 2858 Foss Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $964,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Foss Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2858 Foss Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Galdamez Paradise Realty

  • 5629 Lenore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $800,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5629 Lenore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $935/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,568

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wingate Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    5629 Lenore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • /2

      Est $1,352,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2408 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $847/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 840 W Orange Grove Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $3,375,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    840 W Orange Grove Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,495,945

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    840 W Orange Grove Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 808 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,019,636 Not Listed For Sale

      808 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      808 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Yang Kodmann, Inc.

  • /8

    $720,458 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4244 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4244 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 1725 Tulip Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,363,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Tulip Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1725 Tulip Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,331,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 33 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $4,050,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    33 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,181,507

    Last Listing Agent PEISHAN HE Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    33 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
    • 2641 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,056,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2641 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,751,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

  • 2169 Highland Vista Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,485,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2169 Highland Vista Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,146

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    2169 Highland Vista Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home