340

Recently Sold Homes in 91006

Section Image Section Image
  • 4276 Marigold Ln Unit 214, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $839,761 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4276 Marigold Ln Unit 214, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    4276 Marigold Ln Unit 214, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1740 N Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $3,238,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1740 N Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,259,996

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ly Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

    1740 N Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2517 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $2,320,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2517 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,333,337

    Last Listing Agent Meenakshi Thakral Coldwell Banker Realty

    2517 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 960 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $4,830,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    960 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,854,678

    Last Listing Agent Dina Corchado BOT Real Estate

    960 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /12

    $918,800 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4279 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $521/SF

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4279 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2823 Fairgreen Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $860,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2823 Fairgreen Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,006/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,186

    Last Listing Agent Peter Loeffler RE/MAX PREMIER/SANMARINO

    2823 Fairgreen Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /12

    $897,289 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4263 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $543/SF

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4263 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /7

    $654,600 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4284 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4284 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /8

    $863,800 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4242 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4242 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2808 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $870,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2808 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,429

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wei RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    2808 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1648 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1648 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,800,737

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Yang Wetrust Realty

    1648 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 125 E Saint Joseph St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    125 E Saint Joseph St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wat Keller Williams Realty

    125 E Saint Joseph St, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 200 S 2nd Ave Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $958,888 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    200 S 2nd Ave Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,248

    Last Listing Agent BIN LIU Wetrust Realty

    200 S 2nd Ave Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1675 Elevado Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,893,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1675 Elevado Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $741/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,652

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lin First Team Real Estate

    1675 Elevado Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1015 Cyrus Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1015 Cyrus Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,656

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    1015 Cyrus Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /10

    $975,800 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4305 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $502/SF

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4305 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1626 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,974,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1626 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $983/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,970,473

    Last Listing Agent Richard Han SUN PROPERTIES

    1626 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /11

    $895,859 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4179 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4179 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 65 Woodland Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $6,398,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    65 Woodland Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,207,829

    Last Listing Agent Yaotian Luo Skyway Investment Corp.

    65 Woodland Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 32 Diamond St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $960,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    32 Diamond St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,788

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ren Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    32 Diamond St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 321 Diamond St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,380,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    321 Diamond St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,218

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Kung eCentury Mortgage & Realty Inc

    321 Diamond St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 313 E Duarte Rd Unit 5, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $965,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    313 E Duarte Rd Unit 5, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,840

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA XU Real Brokerage Technologies

    313 E Duarte Rd Unit 5, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 448 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,320,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    448 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,555

    Last Listing Agent Remora Woo Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    448 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /11

    $890,800 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4247 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4247 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 130 Alta St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,198,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    130 Alta St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,530

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Lyu Jin Wetrust Realty

    130 Alta St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4296 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $792,969 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4296 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4296 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 707 E Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,480,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    707 E Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,038

    Last Listing Agent Pam DelRey Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    707 E Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 11131 Daneswood Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $980,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11131 Daneswood Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,110

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lloyd T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    11131 Daneswood Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2331 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $3,600,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2331 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,732,389

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Chin Cindy Chin Realty

    2331 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1025 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,880,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1025 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,231/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,873,591

    Last Listing Agent Yanghua Hu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1025 S 2nd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 320 Laurel Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    320 Laurel Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,963

    Last Listing Agent Frank Lopez Century 21 Masters

    320 Laurel Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 148 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,940,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    148 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,359

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    148 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 413 California St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,090,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    413 California St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,443

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Ma Sunny Realty Group, Inc.

    413 California St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 125 California St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,718,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    125 California St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,680

    Last Listing Agent Ming Chan Fairview Realty & Management

    125 California St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4236 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $722,800 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4236 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4236 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 431 Robbins Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,435,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    431 Robbins Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $957/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,417

    Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    431 Robbins Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /9

    $795,871 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4258 Jasmine Ln Unit 269, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $581/SF

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4258 Jasmine Ln Unit 269, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 230 E Pamela Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,678,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    230 E Pamela Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,654,707

    Last Listing Agent Xinyue Cao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    230 E Pamela Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /9

    $975,800 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4277 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4277 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 134 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $2,860,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    134 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,874,723

    Last Listing Agent Ting Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    134 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home