10,905

Properties in ZIP Code 91006

Section Image
    • 328 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,290,050 Not Listed For Sale

      328 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      328 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Therina Lin Encore Realty & Financial

    • 904 Magnis St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,866,544 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Magnis St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      904 Magnis St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,828,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chen CURB®

    • 148 E Wistaria Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,591,676 Not Listed For Sale

      148 E Wistaria Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      148 E Wistaria Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,577,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Friedman Ko Tai Realty

    • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 16, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 16, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 16, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garemore Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 13, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 13, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 13, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Finley CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 4251 E Live Oak Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $4,567,716 Not Listed For Sale

      4251 E Live Oak Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 15,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4251 E Live Oak Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,750,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Chan Advanta Properties, Inc

    • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 27, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 27, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 27, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SABRINA MILLER Sabrina Lynn MIller, Broker

    • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 14, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 14, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 14, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 54, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 54, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 54, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 83, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 83, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 83, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baluyot Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,175,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 E Live Oak Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • Studio
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4257 E Live Oak Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Chung Ping Wang Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • 151 N Fifth Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $930,097 Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Fifth Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      151 N Fifth Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 709 S 2nd Ave Unit 3, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S 2nd Ave Unit 3, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      709 S 2nd Ave Unit 3, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $703/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Chan Advanta Properties, Inc

    • 709 S 2nd Ave Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S 2nd Ave Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      709 S 2nd Ave Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $706/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Chan Advanta Properties, Inc

    • 139 Alta St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $952,523 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Alta St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      139 Alta St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yidan Xu IRN Realty

    • 18 El Dorado St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,268,552 Not Listed For Sale

      18 El Dorado St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 El Dorado St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gee Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 129 El Dorado St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,336,872 Not Listed For Sale

      129 El Dorado St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      129 El Dorado St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LIWEI CHEN Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 815 Lovejoy St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,097,084 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Lovejoy St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      815 Lovejoy St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Bontrager eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 138 El Dorado St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $975,134 Not Listed For Sale

      138 El Dorado St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      138 El Dorado St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WEIWEN ZHENG RE/MAX

    • 416 Jeffries Ave Unit 75, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 75, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      416 Jeffries Ave Unit 75, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOANNE CAPITANO Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 30 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $843,535 Not Listed For Sale

      30 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chen FULLHOUSE REALTY

    • 14 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $908/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,688,384
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 34 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $859,662 Not Listed For Sale

      34 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 El Dorado St Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Leung Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • 409 California St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,056,286 Not Listed For Sale

      409 California St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      409 California St Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $652/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Ma Sunny Realty Group, Inc.

    • 2966 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2966 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2966 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,055
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2959 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2959 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2959 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,983
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 425 El Dorado St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,452,540 Not Listed For Sale

      425 El Dorado St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      425 El Dorado St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,488,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 22 Lucile St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $813,374 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lucile St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 Lucile St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,358,311 Not Listed For Sale

      507 N Santa Anita Ave Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      507 N Santa Anita Ave Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Reed Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 412 El Dorado St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,095,387 Not Listed For Sale

      412 El Dorado St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      412 El Dorado St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,003,800
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sun Ge RE/MAX

    • 411 California St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,062,830 Not Listed For Sale

      411 California St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      411 California St Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Ma Sunny Realty Group, Inc.

    • 408 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $750,529 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      408 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Huynh L A FUNDING & REALTY GROUP

    • 2955 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2955 Grand Oak Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $595/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 428 Genoa St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Genoa St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      428 Genoa St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $717/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent amy tang Provenio Realty and Investment

    • 11 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $845/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,880
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 19 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $795/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,598,658
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 17 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17 Miren Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $836/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 151 Alice St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,368,627 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Alice St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      151 Alice St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Qiu Soleil Homes Inc.

    • 215 El Dorado St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,547,818 Not Listed For Sale

      215 El Dorado St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      215 El Dorado St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,501,555
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Feng RE/MAX

    • 418 Genoa St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,689,000 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Genoa St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      418 Genoa St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent amy tang Provenio Realty and Investment

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home