10,905

Properties in ZIP Code 91006

Section Image
    • 5519 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,000,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5519 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3061 Center St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $891,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Center St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3061 Center St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Bernal Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3119 S 9th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,094,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 S 9th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3119 S 9th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Valenciano COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 5018 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,145,056 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5018 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimlinh Nguyen Stop Realty

    • 5000 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,012,202 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5000 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quintanilla RE/MAX

    • 5349 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,080,838 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5349 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Corsini Keller Williams Realty

    • 5343 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,005,992 Not Listed For Sale

      5343 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5343 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Breneman Douglas Elliman of California Inc.

    • 5312 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $889,464 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5312 Marshburn Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Wilson Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 5342 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,346,120 Not Listed For Sale

      5342 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5342 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 5428 Lenore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,707,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Lenore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5428 Lenore Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,888
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheuk Chan YORK LA INVESTMENT

    • 5406 Mapletree Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $986,509 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Mapletree Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5406 Mapletree Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 5604 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,046,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5604 Huddart Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 5517 Farna Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $877,753 Not Listed For Sale

      5517 Farna Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5517 Farna Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Idea Lin Coldwell Banker New Century

    • 5550 Tyler Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $884,567 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Tyler Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5550 Tyler Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Maziarz SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HOMES

    • 4066 Daines Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,092,789 Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Daines Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4066 Daines Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Yip Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 3050 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,085,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3050 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 4319 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $869,845 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4319 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown First Team Real Estate

    • 4323 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $907,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4323 Lynd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown First Team Real Estate

    • 2936 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $866,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2936 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent pablo zetina WERE Real Estate

    • 1002 E Birchcroft St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,663,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 E Birchcroft St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1002 E Birchcroft St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,588,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Vazquez California Homesellers

    • 1012 E Birchcroft St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,090,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 E Birchcroft St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1012 E Birchcroft St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent robyn tang Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 1211 Jeffries Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $926,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Jeffries Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1211 Jeffries Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1610 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $3,166,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1610 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,030,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng RE/MAX

    • 1107 E Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,260,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 E Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1107 E Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,031/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Liu SIGNAL REALTY

    • 940 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,597,836 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      940 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX

    • 2735 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,372,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2735 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meng Yun Ho 168 Realty Inc.

    • 1322 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,413,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1322 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yan Zhao HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 1717 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,397,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1717 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Sanchez Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1616 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,854,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1616 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,768,888
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorcas Mao E 2000 Realty

    • 1518 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,543,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1518 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quintanilla RE/MAX

    • 925 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,614,303 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      925 Mayflower Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lee Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 2803 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $880,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2803 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Tran NextGen Team Realty

    • 2720 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,438,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2720 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shu Yun Didi Kreeck Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    • 2560 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,104,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2560 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hu IRN Realty

    • 2550 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,979,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2550 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Asaoka HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 1052 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,617,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1052 Loganrita Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Teng Silverpoint Properties

    • 1118 Bungalow Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,423,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Bungalow Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1118 Bungalow Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Ho Wetrust Realty

    • 932 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,615,945 Not Listed For Sale

      932 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      932 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 926 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $971,988 Not Listed For Sale

      926 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      926 E Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 2816 Foss Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,259,730 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Foss Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2816 Foss Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Guerrero Advantage Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home