11,419

Properties in ZIP Code 91107

Section Image
    • 2450 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 36, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $805,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 36, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2450 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 36, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shel Downing Compass

    • 1255 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,285,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1255 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 3028 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,552,411 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3028 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1400 Tropical Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,350,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Tropical Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1400 Tropical Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,387,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Casey Harcourts Cornerstone Realty Group

    • 2206 Las Lunas St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,167,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Las Lunas St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2206 Las Lunas St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Talbert COMPASS

    • 335 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $681,146 Not Listed For Sale

      335 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      335 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lee Sandpiper Realty

    • 125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $563,516 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Avetis Koshkaryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,545,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 N Altadena Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1429 N Altadena Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Withers Matthews Real Estate Investment Services

    • 2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $531,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ramirez M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

    • /35

      Est $653,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Meggat Compass

    • 3229 La Encina Way Unit 28, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,527,316 Not Listed For Sale

      3229 La Encina Way Unit 28, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3229 La Encina Way Unit 28, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linling Gan JC Pacific Corp.

    • 80 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,307,141 Not Listed For Sale

      80 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      80 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Valentine Nancy Valentine, Broker

    • 41 N Oak Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $899,297 Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Oak Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      41 N Oak Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,076
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Zhang Keller Williams Realty

    • 2411 Oswego St Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,131,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Oswego St Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2411 Oswego St Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent QIANHUI GUO Latitude 33 Real Estate

    • 55 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $913,688 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      55 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacFarlane Vimvi California

    • 63 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,092,660 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      63 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacFarlane Vimvi California

    • 47 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,012,422 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      47 Eloise Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacFarlane Vimvi California

    • 3050 Doyne Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,868,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Doyne Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      3050 Doyne Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lachner Cedar Management and Realty

    • 2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,415,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2428 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Reza KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 S Allen Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      189 S Allen Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $755/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,366,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tseng Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 67 S Craig Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 S Craig Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      67 S Craig Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $966/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lu Titan One Real Estate

    • 168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,014,667 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent XUE DING Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 77 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,324,509 Not Listed For Sale

      77 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      77 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 1505 Creekside Ct, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,026,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Creekside Ct, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1505 Creekside Ct, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $982,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

    • 92 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,658,130 Not Listed For Sale

      92 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      92 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Valentine Nancy Valentine, Broker

    • 2411 Oswego St Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,234,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Oswego St Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2411 Oswego St Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHUO YAN Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2411 Oswego St Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,253,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Oswego St Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2411 Oswego St Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Luong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 53 N Oak Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $959,790 Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Oak Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      53 N Oak Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Yeung eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $503,903 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • 53 N Oak Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $897,002 Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Oak Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      53 N Oak Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heng Xu Real Broker

    • 168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $971,177 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ye Han Brazell Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,218,095 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Nov 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lin Kenny Alink Realty Group

    • 168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $997,465 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,022,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• 158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,421,168 Not Listed For Sale

      158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PEI SUNG eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,276,442 Not Listed For Sale

      158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Jardino Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,159,888 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,123,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• 168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $989,906 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• 2756 Madera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,841,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Madera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2756 Madera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Moh Wetrust Realty

    • 2973 Meyerloa Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,761,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2973 Meyerloa Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2973 Meyerloa Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home