11,419

Properties in ZIP Code 91107

Section Image
    • 879 Michigan Blvd Unit S, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $888,908 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Michigan Blvd Unit S, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      879 Michigan Blvd Unit S, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Teng Silverpoint Properties

    • 65 S San Gabriel Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $939,670 Not Listed For Sale

      65 S San Gabriel Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      65 S San Gabriel Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ly RE/MAX

    • 51 S San Gabriel Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $870,666 Not Listed For Sale

      51 S San Gabriel Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      51 S San Gabriel Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Engler COMPASS

    • 2449 Oswego St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $972,344 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Oswego St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2449 Oswego St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Ching COMPASS

    • 395 S San Marino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,437,028 Not Listed For Sale

      395 S San Marino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      395 S San Marino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Botsford COMPASS

    • /19

      Est $872,073 Not Listed For Sale

      807 N Altadena Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      807 N Altadena Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Seo Campos New Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,227,936 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 E Green St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3547 E Green St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lim Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 985 N Michillinda Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,242,189 Not Listed For Sale

      985 N Michillinda Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      985 N Michillinda Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,188,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 985 N Michillinda Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $840,159 Not Listed For Sale

      985 N Michillinda Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      985 N Michillinda Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yiming Yu Realty One Group West

    • 26 S Sunnyslope Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $881,632 Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Sunnyslope Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26 S Sunnyslope Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 2454 Oswego St Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,096,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Oswego St Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2454 Oswego St Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Chien RE/MAX

    • 2454 Oswego St Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,063,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Oswego St Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2454 Oswego St Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lilian Chen IRN Realty

    • 82 Virginia Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $829,892 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leonardi LPT Realty, Inc

    • 80 Virginia Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $971,163 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Virginia Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Virginia Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chang Chen R C Realty Corp.

    • /33

      Est $986,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Mohawk St Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2418 Mohawk St Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chung Coram Realty and Investment Inc.

    • 2461 Wagner St Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $879,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Wagner St Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2461 Wagner St Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giusy Mele-Brown Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 2481 Wagner St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $799,989 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Wagner St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2481 Wagner St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 433 N Altadena Dr Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $865,292 Not Listed For Sale

      433 N Altadena Dr Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      433 N Altadena Dr Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bui Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 433 N Altadena Dr Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $829,604 Not Listed For Sale

      433 N Altadena Dr Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      433 N Altadena Dr Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 2480 E Villa St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $804,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 E Villa St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2480 E Villa St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 2481 Wagner St Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $789,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Wagner St Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2481 Wagner St Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• 2481 Wagner St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $806,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Wagner St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2481 Wagner St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Burtle Real Broker

    • 77 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $929,774 Not Listed For Sale

      77 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      77 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gibson COMPASS

    • 2060 Kinclair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,961,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Kinclair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2060 Kinclair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelby Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2070 Kinclair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,826,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Kinclair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2070 Kinclair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • 2250 Brambling Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,869,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Brambling Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2250 Brambling Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,739,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Corchado BOT Real Estate

    • 1220 Wynn Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,939,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Wynn Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1220 Wynn Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bernstein Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 3265 Villa Highlands Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $3,679,252 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Villa Highlands Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3265 Villa Highlands Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,810,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nazee Rix COMPASS

    • 1515 Dove Ct, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,558,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Dove Ct, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1515 Dove Ct, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,364,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levon Filian Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 1315 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,218,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1315 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

    • 1280 Leonard Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,356,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Leonard Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1280 Leonard Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeromy Robert The Agency

    • 935 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,577,751 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      935 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 925 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,434,473 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      925 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luther Tsinoglou Compass

    • 940 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,686,239 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      940 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent An Feng Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $502,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Fish Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /2

      Est $544,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent KELLY DAVIDIAN KELLY DAVIDIAN, BROKER

    • 1090 Hastings Ranch Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,537,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Hastings Ranch Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1090 Hastings Ranch Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hardy Craig Estates and Fine Properties

    • 3655 Cartwright St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,462,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Cartwright St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3655 Cartwright St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 1130 Daveric Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,468,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Daveric Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1130 Daveric Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1220 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,495,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1220 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bevin Eustace Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home