7,780

Properties in ZIP Code 91106

Section Image
    • 700 S Lake Ave Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $792,692 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Lake Ave Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      700 S Lake Ave Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $613/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Thomson Berkshire Hathaway Home Serv.

    • /2

      Est $994,013 Not Listed For Sale

      978 S Marengo Ave Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      978 S Marengo Ave Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chan Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /39

      Est $439,489 Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $635,821 Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim White Douglas Elliman

    • 253 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $634,408 Not Listed For Sale

      253 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      253 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    • 1705 Wagner St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,238,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Wagner St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1705 Wagner St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Martin T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 1299 Cordova St Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $753,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Cordova St Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1299 Cordova St Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Rock COMPASS

    • 1302 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,312,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1302 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,200
      • Jul 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Chang Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 150 S Michigan Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $788,648 Not Listed For Sale

      150 S Michigan Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      150 S Michigan Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Wycoff Raymond Hill Realty

    • 755 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,592,233 Not Listed For Sale

      755 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      755 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,016/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gluck COMPASS

    • 1520 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,284,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1520 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khanh Oberley Douglas Elliman of CA, Inc.

    • 437 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 13,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      437 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,130,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rodermund Morgan Skenderian

    • /73

      Est $11,885,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oak Knoll Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 7 Beds
      • 21 Baths
      • 32,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2 Oak Knoll Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Flagg Compass

    • /25

      Est $757,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 126, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 126, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kim K2 Real Estate Group

    • 1000 E California Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $895,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E California Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1000 E California Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1000 E California Blvd Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $897,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E California Blvd Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1000 E California Blvd Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 700 S Lake Ave Unit 140, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $948,682 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Lake Ave Unit 140, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      700 S Lake Ave Unit 140, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,101,888
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lan 'Gloria' Xiao RE/MAX

    • 253 N Michigan Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,032,608 Not Listed For Sale

      253 N Michigan Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      253 N Michigan Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Morillo Ronald Morillo, Broker

    • 888 Hillcrest Place, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $6,575,908 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Hillcrest Place, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      888 Hillcrest Place, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $973/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,055,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Wong IRN Realty

    • 700 S Lake Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $904,525 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Lake Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      700 S Lake Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jiang Wetrust Realty

    • 429 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      429 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Parra Rivera CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 253 N Michigan Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,009,949 Not Listed For Sale

      253 N Michigan Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      253 N Michigan Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Morillo Ronald Morillo, Broker

    • /2

      Est $758,368 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Mentor Ave Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      120 S Mentor Ave Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eckert Nourmand & Associates-HW

    • /2

      Est $1,695,260 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 12 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      166 Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,693,440

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Chen Fairview Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 9 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 7,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      174 Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,674,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ventre Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $658,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jihad Abdus-Shakoor Shakoor Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 S Allen Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      189 S Allen Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $755/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,366,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tseng Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 191 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,526,500 Not Listed For Sale

      191 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      191 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,208,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Wang Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • 657 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,682,966 Not Listed For Sale

      657 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      657 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 77 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,324,509 Not Listed For Sale

      77 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      77 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 148 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $863,167 Not Listed For Sale

      148 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      148 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chen CB RICHARD ELLIS

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 10 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      175 N Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Metaxas Realty Investment Advisors, Inc.

    • 439 S Catalina Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $781,212 Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cohn Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 176 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,040,650 Not Listed For Sale

      176 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      176 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Tolfa Triqor Group

    • /15

      Est $1,981,137 Not Listed For Sale

      953 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      953 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Nee CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 31 Beds
      • 39 Baths
      • 24,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      400 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filip Niculete Marcus & Millichap

    • 39 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,797,348 Not Listed For Sale

      39 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      39 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ramirez Ally Commercial Real Estate

    • 281 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,024,504 Not Listed For Sale

      281 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      281 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent May Tseng Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,087,947 Not Listed For Sale

      978 S Marengo Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      978 S Marengo Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 102 Harkness Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $705,193 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Harkness Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Harkness Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ching Wong Ching Ching Wong, Broker

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home