7,780

Properties in ZIP Code 91106

Section Image
    • 700 S Lake Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $769,599 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Lake Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      700 S Lake Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Thomson Berkshire Hathaway Home Serv.

    • 1121 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,796,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1121 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,160,088
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chua Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 775 Holladay Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $7,462,877 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Holladay Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      775 Holladay Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,125,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chua Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 985 E California Blvd Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $699,570 Not Listed For Sale

      985 E California Blvd Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      985 E California Blvd Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hartley COMPASS

    • 985 E California Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $690,808 Not Listed For Sale

      985 E California Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      985 E California Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yanmeng Lu JC Pacific Corp

    • 960 San Pasqual St Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $791,908 Not Listed For Sale

      960 San Pasqual St Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      960 San Pasqual St Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lee COMPASS

    • 1000 San Pasqual St Unit 28, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $687,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 San Pasqual St Unit 28, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1000 San Pasqual St Unit 28, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Zhang RE/MAX

    • 1400 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,216,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1400 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,718,711
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hartley COMPASS

    • /3

      Est $7,229,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Hillcrest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1188 Hillcrest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Purcell Compass

    • 255 Marguerita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,671,881 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Marguerita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      255 Marguerita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $984/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giusy Mele-Brown Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 245 Marguerita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,606,057 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Marguerita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      245 Marguerita Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,352,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard von Ernst COMPASS

    • 332 Allendale Rd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,130,020 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Allendale Rd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      332 Allendale Rd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tingting Wei Yu Dream Home Inc

    • 1385 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,078,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1385 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Wilson COMPASS

    • 1508 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,015,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1508 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,602,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colette Dornblum COMPASS

    • 320 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,546,878 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      320 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tanara Daniel Tanara, Broker

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      300 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,660/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Rivas The Agency

    • 351 S Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,001,243 Not Listed For Sale

      351 S Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      351 S Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luczyski COMPASS

    • 370 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,872,739 Not Listed For Sale

      370 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      370 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,702,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • 611 Landor Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $6,940,794 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Landor Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      611 Landor Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gus Ruelas The Agency

    • 661 Landor Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $8,786,135 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Landor Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      661 Landor Ln, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,321/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,800,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Hollingsworth Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home