7,780

Properties in ZIP Code 91106

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $629,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Cordova St Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1000 Cordova St Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 228 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,170,890 Not Listed For Sale

      228 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      228 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 211 S Wilson Ave Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $533,668 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Wilson Ave Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      211 S Wilson Ave Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joray Ess Compass

    • /27

      Est $739,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Blanche St Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1097 Blanche St Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Goldman Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $753,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Blanche St Unit 303, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1097 Blanche St Unit 303, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $770/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Zhang Home & Thrive Real Estate Inc.

    • 1097 Blanche St Unit 133, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $790,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Blanche St Unit 133, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1097 Blanche St Unit 133, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt McIntyre Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1115 Cordova St Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $713,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Cordova St Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1115 Cordova St Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Loomis Compass

    • /32

      Est $510,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Cordova St Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1115 Cordova St Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bryden Serhant California, Inc

    • 245 S Holliston Ave Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $774,612 Not Listed For Sale

      245 S Holliston Ave Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      245 S Holliston Ave Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kawika Hiroshige COMPASS

    • 747 E California Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $827,476 Not Listed For Sale

      747 E California Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      747 E California Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 747 E California Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $812,816 Not Listed For Sale

      747 E California Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      747 E California Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gueche Alchemy Properties

    • 747 E California Blvd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $931,395 Not Listed For Sale

      747 E California Blvd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      747 E California Blvd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 497 E California Blvd Unit 211, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $727,045 Not Listed For Sale

      497 E California Blvd Unit 211, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      497 E California Blvd Unit 211, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,900
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 459 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $838,064 Not Listed For Sale

      459 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      459 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Current Current Realtors

    • 615 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,365,203 Not Listed For Sale

      615 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      615 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUE FUNG CALIFORNIA DREAM REALTY

    • 983 Emerson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,028,504 Not Listed For Sale

      983 Emerson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      983 Emerson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Tran August Pine Real Estate

    • 660 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $995,651 Not Listed For Sale

      660 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      660 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luczyski COMPASS

    • 596 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      596 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Don DON REALTY

    • 856 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,616,735 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      856 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,480,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Sabatella The Agency

    • 656 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,598,835 Not Listed For Sale

      656 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      656 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,623,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,949,022 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      17 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lewis Assurance Realty, Inc.

    • 28 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,024,500 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      28 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,174,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Tyner Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 946 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,585,833 Not Listed For Sale

      946 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      946 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,105,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Suarez Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /14

      Est $596,346 Not Listed For Sale

      452 N Chester Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      452 N Chester Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Isabel Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 1354 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,364,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1354 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Kanouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 449 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $732,853 Not Listed For Sale

      449 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      449 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    • 904 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,626,535 Not Listed For Sale

      904 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      904 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tripodes COMPASS

    • 910 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,004,709 Not Listed For Sale

      910 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      910 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bywater Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 825 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,942,583 Not Listed For Sale

      825 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      825 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,231/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pittroff COMPASS

    • 865 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,599,758 Not Listed For Sale

      865 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      865 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,290,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelby Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 484 E California Blvd Unit 29, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $856,233 Not Listed For Sale

      484 E California Blvd Unit 29, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      484 E California Blvd Unit 29, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 264 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,150,836 Not Listed For Sale

      264 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      264 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,888
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Yang IRN Realty

    • 308 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,382,261 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      308 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janette Ledea RE/MAX

    • 77 N Michigan Ave Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $661,836 Not Listed For Sale

      77 N Michigan Ave Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      77 N Michigan Ave Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kaplan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 980 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,453,202 Not Listed For Sale

      980 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      980 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nee Wong CAL BEST REALTY

    • 627 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,048,772 Not Listed For Sale

      627 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      627 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chua Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 125 N Allen Ave Unit 119, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $596,947 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Allen Ave Unit 119, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 N Allen Ave Unit 119, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mei Mei Liu Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 125 N Allen Ave Unit 111, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $615,201 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Allen Ave Unit 111, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 N Allen Ave Unit 111, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Benitez Compass

    • 125 N Allen Ave Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $574,290 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Allen Ave Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 N Allen Ave Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 125 N Allen Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $575,821 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Allen Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 N Allen Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert McCliman Pacific Star Real Estate & Investments

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home