Est $3,284,152 Not Listed For Sale
950 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,168 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $1,026/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,250,000
- Apr 23, 2025
Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic