4,622

Properties in ZIP Code 91108

Section Image
    • 680 Plymouth Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,019,494 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Plymouth Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      680 Plymouth Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yue Xiao Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 2574 Monterey Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,171,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Monterey Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2574 Monterey Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Chan Compass

    • 1560 Bellwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,652,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Bellwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1560 Bellwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,758,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent May Ahn Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1470 Chelsea Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,730,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Chelsea Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1470 Chelsea Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anne Kazanjian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1477 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $6,800,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1477 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,253/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,799,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

    • 2445 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,498,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2445 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norman Mitchell Norman Mitchell, BROKER

    • 1334 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,355,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1334 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,002,306
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1130 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,310,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1130 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hank Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $3,588,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Canterbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2850 Canterbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $929/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,328,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cheng Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 764 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,720,397 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      764 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Griffith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1146 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $5,076,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1146 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,805,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

    • 2157 Homet Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,418,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Homet Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2157 Homet Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAN WOO EASTAR REALTY

    • 1780 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $8,489,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 7 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 12,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1780 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 665 S Allen Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $7,834,092 Not Listed For Sale

      665 S Allen Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      665 S Allen Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,188,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chua Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1480 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,715,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1480 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gluck COMPASS

    • 1635 Virginia Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,823,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Virginia Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1635 Virginia Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,065/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PEARL CHEUNG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1445 Waverly Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,609,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Waverly Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1445 Waverly Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $5,778,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Oak View Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1340 Oak View Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,950,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1420 Park Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,750,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Park Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1420 Park Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1445 Oak Grove Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,464,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Oak Grove Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1445 Oak Grove Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,908,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $7,981,310 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,437/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,150,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Chang COMPASS

    • 2715 Ardmore Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,800,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Ardmore Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2715 Ardmore Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jin Qi Realty One Group West

    • /49

      Est $2,712,386 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      595 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Stein-Sapir Keyes Real Estate

    • 1953 S Los Robles Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,801,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1953 S Los Robles Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1953 S Los Robles Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,466,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• 1889 S Los Robles Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,526,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1889 S Los Robles Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1889 S Los Robles Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1320 Garfield Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,421,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Garfield Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1320 Garfield Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maloney Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,837,899 Not Listed For Sale

      679 La Mirada Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      679 La Mirada Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Chung Walton Realty Inc.

    • 775 Plymouth Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,020,692 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Plymouth Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      775 Plymouth Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Doan Shelton Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1997 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,575,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1997 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

    • 1505 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $6,565,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1505 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,456/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,760,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook COMPASS

    • 804 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $7,671,463 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      804 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gayl Sun Realtors

    • 919 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,023,092 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      919 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,738,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amion Burton Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 818 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,470,291 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      818 Old Mill Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,046,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • /54

      Est $4,544,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 Kewen Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1278 Kewen Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sanborn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1960 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,698,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1960 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,029/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Conzonire The Agency

    • 1351 Mount Vernon Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Est $1,286,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Mount Vernon Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1351 Mount Vernon Dr, San Gabriel, CA 91775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harris The Childress Group, Inc

    • 943 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,149,140 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      943 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,147/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,770,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Quan Zou JC Pacific Corp

    • 1440 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,595,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1440 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,206,685
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan RE/MAX

    • 1831 Windsor Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,678,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Windsor Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1831 Windsor Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Pan Indigo Dolce Inc.

    • 2470 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,819,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2470 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,198,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wu COMPASS

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home