4,622

Properties in ZIP Code 91108

Section Image
    • 2230 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,952,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2230 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cervantez eHomes

    • 958 Sherwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,033,531 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Sherwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      958 Sherwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2314 Sherwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,113,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Sherwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2314 Sherwood Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

    • 1937 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $1,703,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1937 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1937 S San Gabriel Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,668,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hsia Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1628 Hilliard Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,145,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Hilliard Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1628 Hilliard Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,998,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent QIN ZHANG QIN ZHANG

    • 1700 Sharon Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,019,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Sharon Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1700 Sharon Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Szeto Allianz Capital Group, Inc.

    • 2450 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,103,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2450 Lorain Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,003,700
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1885 Robin Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,945,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Robin Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1885 Robin Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,760,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YUCHAN ZHOU Wetrust Realty

    • 1625 Del Mar Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,438,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Del Mar Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1625 Del Mar Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,235,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theary Sim-ieng California Financial & RE Ctr

    • 1745 Rubio Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,278,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Rubio Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1745 Rubio Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kirkendall Keller Williams Realty

    • 1405 Blackstone Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,247,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Blackstone Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1405 Blackstone Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alpha Liu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2410 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,393,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2410 Cumberland Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 2483 Coniston Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,782,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Coniston Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2483 Coniston Place, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pittroff COMPASS

    • 1048 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,260,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1048 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 523 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,910,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wu COMPASS

    • 1050 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,154,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1050 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng RE/MAX

    • 2665 Wallingford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,447,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Wallingford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2665 Wallingford Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,288,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Ng Exp Realty of California Inc

    • 708 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $5,290,832 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      708 Winston Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gluck COMPASS

    • 2550 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,790,476 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2550 Lombardy Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,114/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 665 S Santa Anita Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,111,295 Not Listed For Sale

      665 S Santa Anita Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      665 S Santa Anita Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,807,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

• 1209 San Marino Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,550,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 San Marino Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1209 San Marino Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,188,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Doan Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2265 Montecito Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,693,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2265 Montecito Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2265 Montecito Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,084/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,568,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2200 Orlando Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $5,775,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Orlando Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2200 Orlando Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gluck COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $6,699,872 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Chester Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      830 Chester Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,047/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Xiao Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 560 S Greenwood Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,913,833 Not Listed For Sale

      560 S Greenwood Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      560 S Greenwood Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,013/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,906,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lu Titan One Real Estate

    • 1797 E California Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,806,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1797 E California Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1797 E California Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,183,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1790 Homet Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,299,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Homet Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1790 Homet Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,056,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosey Bell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1727 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,851,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1727 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,081/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan RE/MAX

    • 1625 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,219,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1625 Euston Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,396/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,370,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gluck COMPASS

    • 1450 Westhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $4,047,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Westhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1450 Westhaven Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,881,680
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Charles Eva Thomas & Associates

    • 1705 Oak Grove Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $6,071,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Oak Grove Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1705 Oak Grove Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,890,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Oak Grove Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1620 Oak Grove Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,880,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1050 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,334,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1050 Roxbury Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sun Wetrust Realty

    • 2657 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,670,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2657 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2657 S Oak Knoll Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,738,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cheng Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 1021 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,927,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1021 Roanoke Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• 1715 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,997,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1715 Saint Albans Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,176/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 1640 Waverly Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $3,219,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Waverly Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1640 Waverly Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hsu COMPASS

    • 2290 Melville Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,379,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Melville Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2290 Melville Dr, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Mayeda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1321 Virginia Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $5,554,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Virginia Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1321 Virginia Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Locher Keller Williams Realty

    • 1955 Endicott Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,133,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Endicott Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1955 Endicott Rd, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1810 Rose Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Est $2,198,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Rose Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1810 Rose Ave, San Marino, CA 91108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jingzhe JZ Zhang Harvest Realty Development

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home