7,779

Properties in ZIP Code 91106

Section Image
    • 719 S Marengo Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,454,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 S Marengo Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      719 S Marengo Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FERNANDO LEYVA COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

    • 118 Allen Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,007,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Allen Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      118 Allen Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHUO YAN Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 127 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,652,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      127 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hill Equity Union

    • 1644 Corson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $797,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Corson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1644 Corson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dong Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 20 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,385,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      20 Oak Knoll Gardens Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,053/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hillings Tegtmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 128 N Allen Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $799,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 N Allen Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      128 N Allen Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • 55 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $882,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      55 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $624/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Yang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,011,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      51 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Jessup Keller Williams Realty

    • 95 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,099,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      95 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fan Zhang First Team Real Estate

    • 93 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,100,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      93 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Xu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 66 N Allen Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,043,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 N Allen Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      66 N Allen Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ady Simion Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68 N Allen Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $865,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 N Allen Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      68 N Allen Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wu COMPASS

    • /38

      Est $1,096,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      97 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,011
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Liang Compass

    • 692 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,166,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      692 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Rojas Townsquare Real Estate Partners Inc.

    • 1020 S Marengo Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,031,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Marengo Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1020 S Marengo Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Yang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 931 E Walnut St Unit 624, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $920,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Walnut St Unit 624, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      931 E Walnut St Unit 624, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshall mar Marshall Mar, Broker

    • 931 E Walnut St Unit 614, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $920,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Walnut St Unit 614, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      931 E Walnut St Unit 614, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tieu Key Investment Realty

    • 931 E Walnut St Unit 620, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $931,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Walnut St Unit 620, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      931 E Walnut St Unit 620, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Park BIZREA

    • 931 E Walnut St Unit 506, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $633,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Walnut St Unit 506, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      931 E Walnut St Unit 506, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Edwards PAK HOME REALTY

    • 931 E Walnut St Unit 407, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $907,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Walnut St Unit 407, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      931 E Walnut St Unit 407, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hooman Zahedi Redfin Corporation

    • 931 E Walnut St Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $856,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Walnut St Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      931 E Walnut St Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia E Amin RE/MAX

    • 931 E Walnut St Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $695,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Walnut St Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      931 E Walnut St Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yun Pan IRN Realty

    • /2

      Est $883,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Catalina Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      227 S Catalina Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • Last Sold Price $910,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Tao IRN Realty

    • 480 N Catalina Ave Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $659,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 N Catalina Ave Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      480 N Catalina Ave Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Forsyth COMPASS

    • 64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 118, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $573,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 118, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 118, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Babcock eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 480 N Catalina Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $526,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 N Catalina Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      480 N Catalina Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSIE LIU Circle Real Estate

    • 64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 212, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $583,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 212, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 212, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Asao KW Executive

    • 64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 123, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $593,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 123, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 123, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Broughton Emilie Broughton Real Estate

    • 64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $601,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Augusta Sanborn Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $439,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 136, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $461,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 136, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 136, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Gordon COMPASS

    • 333 N Hill Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $567,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Hill Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      333 N Hill Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Rosenfeld Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 333 N Hill Ave Unit 412, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $579,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Hill Ave Unit 412, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      333 N Hill Ave Unit 412, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pei-Chi Chang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 785 S Marengo Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $890,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 S Marengo Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      785 S Marengo Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KUN TAO Harvest Realty South Bay

    • /27

      Est $898,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 S Marengo Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      785 S Marengo Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 253 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $634,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      253 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    • 570 Allendale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $6,661,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Allendale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 8 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 12,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      570 Allendale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ho HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 87 S Allen Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $647,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 S Allen Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      87 S Allen Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kelly COMPASS

    • 1088 S Marengo Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,141,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 S Marengo Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1088 S Marengo Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tian Baohua Universal Elite Realty

    • 378 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,943,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      378 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Richards Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home