7,780

Properties in ZIP Code 91106

Section Image
    • 697 E California Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $799,109 Not Listed For Sale

      697 E California Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      697 E California Blvd Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Doan Shelton Sotheby's International Realty

    • 697 E California Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $798,530 Not Listed For Sale

      697 E California Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      697 E California Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wu WERE Real Estate

    • 408 N Catalina Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $600,803 Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Catalina Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      408 N Catalina Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodriguez CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

    • 973 E Villa St Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $649,209 Not Listed For Sale

      973 E Villa St Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      973 E Villa St Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $623/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Thornton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 973 E Villa St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $656,228 Not Listed For Sale

      973 E Villa St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      973 E Villa St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Honanian Silver Spoon Properties

    • 978 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,274,762 Not Listed For Sale

      978 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      978 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $894/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Bull Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /17

      Est $1,735,632 Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      505 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shant Sherbetdjian RE/MAX

    • 401 E California Blvd Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $965,196 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E California Blvd Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      401 E California Blvd Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 695 Lakewood Place, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,035,091 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Lakewood Place, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      695 Lakewood Place, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wu COMPASS

    • 635 S Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,461,004 Not Listed For Sale

      635 S Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      635 S Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,264,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tripodes COMPASS

    • 617 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,685,452 Not Listed For Sale

      617 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      617 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

    • 706 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,799,123 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      706 Arden Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,073/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sanderson The Agency

    • 746 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,404,444 Not Listed For Sale

      746 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      746 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 775 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $5,881,457 Not Listed For Sale

      775 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      775 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,207,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    • 441 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,846,749 Not Listed For Sale

      441 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      441 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,808,888
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Campanella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 589 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $990,169 Not Listed For Sale

      589 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      589 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 659 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,671,645 Not Listed For Sale

      659 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      659 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 489 Miles St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,597,174 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Miles St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      489 Miles St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 808 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $636,166 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florence Fong Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 808 Magnolia Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $649,272 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stonefield Rodeo Realty

    • 795 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $854,072 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      795 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Kazanjian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 279 E Glenarm St Unit 16, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $799,784 Not Listed For Sale

      279 E Glenarm St Unit 16, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      279 E Glenarm St Unit 16, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kan RE/MAX GALAXY

    • 322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $856,214 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Forsyth COMPASS

    • /30

      Est $854,068 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

    • 322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $878,983 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Del Bosco Sothebys International Realty

    • 972 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $691,537 Not Listed For Sale

      972 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      972 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Picarelli Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,053,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,910,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $7,363,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,207/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,400,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

    • 961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $741,766 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Chen Crystal Real Estate

    • 961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $753,054 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1221 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,828,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1221 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,221
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noushine Rostamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 332 Allendale Rd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,088,412 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Allendale Rd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      332 Allendale Rd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pittroff COMPASS

    • 572 Sinaloa Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $793,940 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Sinaloa Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      572 Sinaloa Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,092/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Vazquez Home Central Realty

    • 569 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $853,373 Not Listed For Sale

      569 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      569 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanshan Lin COMPASS

    • /62

      Est $1,532,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1470 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lee Keller Williams Larchmont

    • 1836 Reiter Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,411,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Reiter Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1836 Reiter Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aida Dimejian Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 85 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,181,689 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      85 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $725/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JING WANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 248 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $712,951 Not Listed For Sale

      248 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      248 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • 260 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $744,636 Not Listed For Sale

      260 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      260 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RHONDA BLAIN GARRIGUS REAL ESTATE

    • 236 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $913,084 Not Listed For Sale

      236 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      236 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Martinez IET Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home