10,905

Properties in ZIP Code 91006

Section Image
    • 2838 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $811,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2838 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,900
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salib The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    • 2912 Aduana Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,097,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Aduana Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2912 Aduana Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shalvardzhyan Compass

    • 1820 S 7th Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,534,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 S 7th Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1820 S 7th Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ferrell COMPASS

    • 1817 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,304,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1817 S 8th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 1802 Tulip Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,603,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Tulip Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1802 Tulip Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kallin Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2641 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,197,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2641 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Khabbaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2635 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,501,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2635 S 10th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $947/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Rengifo Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 2646 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,135,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2646 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2646 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Cheng RE/MAX

    • 2420 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,517,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2420 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Qin Zhou Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    • 2410 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,621,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2410 Doolittle Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,382,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kit Chan SMART-LIVING INVESTMENTS

    • 511 E Live Oak Ave Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $716,057 Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Live Oak Ave Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      511 E Live Oak Ave Unit 17, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jin Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 2101 S 6th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,547,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 S 6th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2101 S 6th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Villicana Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 302 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,702,585 Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook COMPASS

    • 2315 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $3,116,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2315 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MING SONG RE/MAX

    • 2330 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,337,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2330 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,130,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 1426 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,002,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1426 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benson Lai Wetrust Realty

    • 1309 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,703,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1309 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng RE/MAX

    • 1320 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,307,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1320 Linda Way, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,965,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wang GoGo Realtors R.H Corp.

    • 2219 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,623,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2219 El Capitan Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Situ ALLIANCE REALTY KINGDOM INC.

    • 614 Camino Grove Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,436,479 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Camino Grove Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      614 Camino Grove Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Newborg The JMR Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home