319

Recently Sold Homes in 34266

Section Image
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1473 Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 7.18 Acres
    • $25,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,167

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gant RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    1473 Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1516 N Arcadia Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,018

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1516 N Arcadia Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /11

    $500,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3115 NW Roundhouse Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 46.42 Acres
    • $10,771 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,050

    Last Listing Agent Shane Conley JIM SEE REALTY, INC.

    3115 NW Roundhouse Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    201 N Dade Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,297

    Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

    201 N Dade Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    203 S Volusia Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,953

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    203 S Volusia Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRC7510363, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bursa RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRC7510363, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $178,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Cr-660 Unit MFRB4901949, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 8.21 Acres
    • $21,790 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    0 Cr-660 Unit MFRB4901949, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7672 Pine Island Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,517

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Woppman TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    7672 Pine Island Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    825 N Johnson Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 769 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,000

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Mercer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    825 N Johnson Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $199,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    304 E Gibson St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,617

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Strand SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    304 E Gibson St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1024 NE Hodent Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,248

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1024 NE Hodent Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    117 Evangeline St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,172

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    117 Evangeline St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $33,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    301 S Dade Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,767

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    301 S Dade Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $445,200 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 20.62 Acres
    • $21,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Flett WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    Unlisted Address
  • 2626 Florida 70 Unit 183, Arcadia, FL 34266

    $35,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2626 Florida 70 Unit 183, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richie Watson Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    2626 Florida 70 Unit 183, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $777,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6789 Carlton Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,333

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    6789 Carlton Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1524 SE Maple Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,162

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    1524 SE Maple Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Ash St Unit MFRC7510918, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $39,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brisendine SUN REALTY

    0 Ash St Unit MFRC7510918, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2491 SW Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,269

    Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

    2491 SW Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $29,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1161 SE Sixth Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $223,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1161 SE Sixth Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • 7895 NE Cubitis Ave Unit 139, Arcadia, FL 34266

    $100,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7895 NE Cubitis Ave Unit 139, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson Sunset Home Sales

    7895 NE Cubitis Ave Unit 139, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    0 SE Hunter Rd Unit 80W MFRC7495664, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Bethel RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    0 SE Hunter Rd Unit 80W MFRC7495664, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $29,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3394 SW Highway 17, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $58,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Merrill WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    3394 SW Highway 17, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4769 SE Navajo Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,670

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perez Castaneda KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    4769 SE Navajo Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /14

    $190,425 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1307 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig McCoy Preferred Shore LLC

    1307 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3683 SE Brown Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,408

    Last Listing Agent Mike Konstantinidis EXIT KING REALTY

    3683 SE Brown Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5018 NW Oak Hill Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,650

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    5018 NW Oak Hill Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1330 NE Riverwood Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $24,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1330 NE Riverwood Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $79,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRO6291222, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertrand Bouchenot PINELOCH INVESTMENTS, INC

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRO6291222, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1761 SE Plum Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,187

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1761 SE Plum Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3491 SW Fruitville Estates Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,238

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3491 SW Fruitville Estates Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1317 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,174

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Ramirez Shannon TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    1317 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3057 NW Coker St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10.25 Acres
    • $19,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Mercer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    3057 NW Coker St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $257,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1099 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,814

    Last Listing Agent Erika Ramos SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    1099 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2143 SW Blossom Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    2143 SW Blossom Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    0 SE Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    0 SE Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5549 NE River Bend Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Bonville EXP REALTY LLC

    5549 NE River Bend Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $256,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1847 NE Floridian Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,474

    Last Listing Agent Troy Funk REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    1847 NE Floridian Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $76,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4693 SW Provau Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Carrillo TURNER REALTY, INC.

    4693 SW Provau Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $88,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2847 SW Beard St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,716

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Bishop TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    2847 SW Beard St, Arcadia, FL 34266

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home