3,244

Homes in ZIP Code 34269

Section Image
  • /23

    $329,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8306 SW Easy St, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,006

    Last Listing Agent Devyn Steele Prestige Realty of Florida

    8306 SW Easy St, Arcadia, FL 34269
    • /96

      Est $549,292 Not Listed For Sale

      12347 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12347 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Roberts ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

  • /49

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft

    10174 SW County Road 769, Arcadia, FL 34269

    Dreaming of wide-open land and natural privacy, and a home that balances comfort with freedom — this is it. This rare find boasts 2800 sqft of living space and is surrounded by lush palms, mature fruit trees, mature greenery, and the absolute best land Florida has to offer (with no HOA). This estate delivers a rare blend of tranquility and practicality, with over 13 acres of Non-Flood-Zone land,

    Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    10174 SW County Road 769, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $374,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7141 SW Groveway, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oralia Ramirez RMZ REALTY INC.

    7141 SW Groveway, Arcadia, FL 34266
    • /2

      Est $550,111 Not Listed For Sale

      10210 SW Boggess Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10210 SW Boggess Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Fitzpatrick LYNNE FITZPATRICK REALTY SERV

  • /15

    $145,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    12274 SW Egret Cir Unit 3208, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    Move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the desirable Lake Suzy area, conveniently located just off Kings Highway. This inviting home offers a spacious living room and an open kitchen designed for comfort and functionality. The screened-in, enclosed balcony overlooking the pond provides a perfect Florida room for year-round enjoyment. Recently updated with new siding, the condo offers excellent

    Brandy Pattison Century 21 Integra

    12274 SW Egret Cir Unit 3208, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12711 SW Pembroke Cir S, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,179

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Alexander RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    12711 SW Pembroke Cir S, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /38

      Est $933,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2788 SW County Road 769, Arcadia, FL 34266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2788 SW County Road 769, Arcadia, FL 34266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Goffe HAROLD T. GOFFE, REALTOR INC.

  • /5

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 4.82 Acres
    • $311,203 per Acre

    12354 SW Co Road 769, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    Prime, zoned commercial general (CG), opportunity for commercial users, investors, and developers in the growing Lake Suzy / DeSoto County corridor. Located at 12354 SW Co Road 769, Lake Suzy, FL 34269, this property offers strong potential for future development, investment hold, or owner-user consideration. Strategically positioned with convenient access to I-75, US-17, Punta Gorda, Port

    Trung Huynh ILOTUS REALTY, LLC

    12354 SW Co Road 769, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $157,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    12144 SW Egret Cir Unit 503, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,738

    Last Listing Agent Scott Standriff RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    12144 SW Egret Cir Unit 503, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /2

      Est $394,513 Not Listed For Sale

      8038 SW Sunny Oaks Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8038 SW Sunny Oaks Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY ALBRITTON SOUTHERN OAK REALTY LLC

  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $63,492 per Acre

    8500 SW Aviary Rd, Arcadia, FL 34269

    Envision your custom-built dream home rising on this exceptional, over half-acre parcel, meticulously cleared and prepared with fill dirt, awaiting your architectural masterpiece in the esteemed, deed-restricted community of The Habitat. This is more than just land; it's an opportunity to craft a lifestyle amidst homes valued between $400,000 and upwards of $800,000, ensuring a neighborhood of

    Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    8500 SW Aviary Rd, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • 12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 80, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    $155,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 80, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,000

    Last Listing Agent Debra Collins CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    12116 SW County Road 769 Unit 80, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /2

      Est $557,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 SW County Road 769, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3317 SW County Road 769, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    LOT 17 Ewen Cir, North Port, FL 34269

    Beautiful lot in North Port. This lot may qualify for up to 90% financing. North Port is an area that has seen major growth in the past few years and is convenient for those looking to commute to Sarasota or Fort Myers. The City of North Port offers so many community highlights including a newer Water Park, Atlanta Braves Spring Training Stadium, shopping, dining, plenty of public parks, and less

    Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    LOT 17 Ewen Cir, North Port, FL 34269
  • /2

    $11,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Lot 21 Sand Ct, North Port, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $29,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    Lot 21 Sand Ct, North Port, FL 34269
    • /43

      Est $185,084 Not Listed For Sale

      12274 SW Egret Cir Unit 3107, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12274 SW Egret Cir Unit 3107, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Schneider KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /89

    $437,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    8306 SW Sand Crane Lot 87 Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269

    Experience luxury RV living at its finest in this exceptional Casita located within the gated Thornton Creek Motorcoach Resort. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this beautifully upgraded property offers approximately 1,000 square feet of air-conditioned living space, a massive 115’ x 20’ paver coach pad with full hookups, and breathtaking unobstructed views across two tranquil

    Laura Frantz COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    8306 SW Sand Crane Lot 87 Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11679 SW Thornton Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 13.04 Acres
    • $15,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,831

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Ramirez Shannon TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    11679 SW Thornton Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269
    • /2

      Est $275,725 Not Listed For Sale

      8451 SW Riviera Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8451 SW Riviera Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bursa RE/MAX

  • /73

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    11903 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    Aileron Golf Course Front Home!! Located in desirable Lake Suzy, this beautifully maintained home offers serene views, abundant natural light, and relaxed Florida living at its best. Perfectly positioned along the fairway, the property showcases expansive green vistas (2nd green) and peaceful water views, creating a private, resort-like atmosphere. NO HOA, NO Deed Restrictions, NO Flood Zone,

    Erin Gant RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    11903 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $588,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9691 SW Anchor Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 510 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,699

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    9691 SW Anchor Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269
    • /2

      Est $208,841 Not Listed For Sale

      11474 SW Orange Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11474 SW Orange Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,200
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimena Lugo TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

  • /36

    $149,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft

    12538 SW Kingsway Cir Unit 505, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    If you’ve been waiting for an affordable winter place or a low-entry investment in Southwest Florida, this is the kind of opportunity that doesn’t sit long. Located in Lake Suzy, this waterfront condo has already had the big items handled. Fresh interior paint in August 2025, a 2023 kitchen remodel with updated cabinetry, countertops, range and microwave, plus luxury vinyl flooring for easy

    Della Booth Time Realty Services Inc

    12538 SW Kingsway Cir Unit 505, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot 17 Snowdrift, North Port, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $32,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 526 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    Lot 17 Snowdrift, North Port, FL 34269
    • /2

      Est $482,538 Not Listed For Sale

      8443 SW Riverside Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8443 SW Riverside Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SellState Vision Realty

  • /78

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    12109 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    GOLF COURSE FRONTAGE. Spectacular spacious custom home with EXPANSIVE GOLF COURSE VIEW. Fabulous view of second tee box and pond/lake of Aileron Golf Club. Beautiful design features in this home built in 2003. This light and bright home offers an open and split bedroom floor plan with Great Room, separate Dining Room, well appointed Kitchen, Family Room, Office/Den, Inside Laundry. The Grand

    Jerry Hayes RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    12109 SW Kingsway Cir, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11380 SW Courtney Dr, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,260

    Last Listing Agent Norine Walker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11380 SW Courtney Dr, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /28

      Est $134,502 Not Listed For Sale

      8361 SW Nancy Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8361 SW Nancy Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    11644 SW Egret Cir Unit 701, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    Welcome to Crystal Bay! Step into this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom end-unit condo perfectly positioned on the highly sought-after first floor with stunning panoramic lake views. Offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed open-concept layout, this home is filled with natural light that enhances its warm and welcoming ambiance. The expansive living and dining area flows

    Eric Knight KW COASTAL LIVING II

    11644 SW Egret Cir Unit 701, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11250 SW Essex Dr, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,533

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vallee FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    11250 SW Essex Dr, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
    • /50

      Est $655,267 Not Listed For Sale

      12970 SW Pembroke Cir N, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12970 SW Pembroke Cir N, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brady McGuire RE/MAX Palm Realty

  • /2

    $9,495

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $25,662 per Acre

    00 Ewen Dr, North Port, FL 34269

    Large, nice .37 acre lot available with possible owner financing. Owner is a real estate agent

    Cassondra Santiago BUILDERS LAND ASSOCIATES

    00 Ewen Dr, North Port, FL 34269
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 Lace Ct Unit MFRC7517797, North Port, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $30,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jorge Renner PLLC KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 Lace Ct Unit MFRC7517797, North Port, FL 34269
    • /2

      Est $203,921 Not Listed For Sale

      12144 SW Egret Cir Unit 1406, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12144 SW Egret Cir Unit 1406, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Myette RE/MAX

  • /52

    $550,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    8789 SW Sand Crane Cir Unit LOT 38, Arcadia, FL 34269

    This beautiful and cozy Coach House on Lot 38 at Thornton Creek Motorcoach Resort offers the perfect space for everyday living or entertaining guests. With 1,000 square feet under roof seamlessly connected to a 375-square-foot screened lanai, the home feels bright, spacious, and airy—allowing for natural flow between the fully equipped kitchen and comfortable living area. It also features a

    Juan Estrada RV LOT SALES USA LLC

    8789 SW Sand Crane Cir Unit LOT 38, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $214,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11808 SW Spring Lake Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Geddeis OCEAN PARTNERS REAL ESTATE

    11808 SW Spring Lake Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269
    • /2

      Est $246,214 Not Listed For Sale

      12450 SW Kingsway Cir Unit 204, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12450 SW Kingsway Cir Unit 204, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Artale COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /59

    $740,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft

    12902 SW David Dr, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Experience one of Southwest Florida’s most distinctive waterfront estates at 12902 SW David Dr—a rare opportunity offering over 600 feet of water frontage and a layout designed for both luxury living and income potential. Set on an expansive homesite, this architectural standout immediately impresses with its unique design, lush tropical landscaping, and

    Alexis Lagreca Morales HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

    12902 SW David Dr, Lake Suzy, FL 34269
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11307 SW Welch Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Smith LRC REALTY ADVISORS, INC

    11307 SW Welch Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home