392

Recently Sold Arcadia, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1330 NE Riverwood Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $24,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1330 NE Riverwood Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $79,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRO6291222, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertrand Bouchenot PINELOCH INVESTMENTS, INC

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRO6291222, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1761 SE Plum Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,187

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1761 SE Plum Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3491 SW Fruitville Estates Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,238

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3491 SW Fruitville Estates Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1317 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,174

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Ramirez Shannon TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    1317 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8115 SW Nancy Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,941

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    8115 SW Nancy Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3057 NW Coker St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10.25 Acres
    • $19,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Mercer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    3057 NW Coker St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $257,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1099 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,814

    Last Listing Agent Erika Ramos SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    1099 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2143 SW Blossom Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    2143 SW Blossom Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    0 SE Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    0 SE Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5549 NE River Bend Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Bonville EXP REALTY LLC

    5549 NE River Bend Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $256,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1847 NE Floridian Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,474

    Last Listing Agent Troy Funk REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    1847 NE Floridian Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8010 SW Sunny Oaks Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,067

    Last Listing Agent Katie Goffe HAROLD T. GOFFE, REALTOR INC.

    8010 SW Sunny Oaks Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8337 SW Sand Crane Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,043

    Last Listing Agent Jacee Monsalve J & J REALTY GROUP

    8337 SW Sand Crane Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11942 SW Newman Terrace, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    11942 SW Newman Terrace, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $76,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4693 SW Provau Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Carrillo TURNER REALTY, INC.

    4693 SW Provau Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $88,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2847 SW Beard St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,716

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Bishop TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    2847 SW Beard St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $412,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8588 SW Sand Crane - Lot 52 Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,238

    Last Listing Agent Laura Frantz COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    8588 SW Sand Crane - Lot 52 Cir, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $679,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2288 NW Brownville St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,808

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Whidden TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    2288 NW Brownville St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /23

    $329,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8306 SW Easy St, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,006

    Last Listing Agent Devyn Steele Prestige Realty of Florida

    8306 SW Easy St, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $374,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7141 SW Groveway, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oralia Ramirez RMZ REALTY INC.

    7141 SW Groveway, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3712 SE Arthur St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,536

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3712 SE Arthur St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1208 E Maple St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,070

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Sloss RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    1208 E Maple St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1074 Olive St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vinson EXP REALTY LLC

    1074 Olive St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1452 NE Lee Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,436

    Last Listing Agent Alex LeClair REMAX LANDMARK

    1452 NE Lee Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1797 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,046

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1797 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2135 NW Goathill St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 19.36 Acres
    • $20,145 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,957

    Last Listing Agent Sara Salas TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    2135 NW Goathill St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2491 SW Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,269

    Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

    2491 SW Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2279 SE Carlstrom Field Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,805

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    2279 SE Carlstrom Field Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1456 NE Forrest Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $74,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

    1456 NE Forrest Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2593 NW Genes Little Acres Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,000

    Last Listing Agent Walt Bethel RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    2593 NW Genes Little Acres Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1079 SW Melody Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Betancur AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    1079 SW Melody Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $193,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5028 SE Co Rd 760, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 12.31 Acres
    • $15,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    5028 SE Co Rd 760, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    9173 SE Swinney Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,878

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    9173 SE Swinney Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    822 E Magnolia St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,609

    Last Listing Agent Ana Jaimes EXP REALTY LLC

    822 E Magnolia St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1554 SE Whispering Pine Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Jaimes EXP REALTY LLC

    1554 SE Whispering Pine Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1183 NW Girl Scout Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,395

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Bonville EXP REALTY LLC

    1183 NW Girl Scout Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11679 SW Thornton Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 13.04 Acres
    • $15,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,831

11679 SW Thornton Ave, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $588,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9691 SW Anchor Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 510 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,699

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    9691 SW Anchor Dr, Arcadia, FL 34269
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1918 NW Windy Pine Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Zamora REMAX LANDMARK

    1918 NW Windy Pine Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home