$325,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
205 Lantanna Ave, Lexington, NC 27295
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,764 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $184/SF
- 71 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton
$325,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
205 Lantanna Ave, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton
$274,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025
3422 Old Mountain Rd, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $276,223
Last Listing Agent Chasity Medlin J. Marshall Realty
$142,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026
323 Western Blvd, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,639
Last Listing Agent LeAnn Fox Mark Spain Real Estate
$305,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025
419 Arbor Dr, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,526
Last Listing Agent Daniel Smith Red Link Realty
$298,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025
251 Waylon Ct, Lexington, NC 27295
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $298,313
Last Listing Agent Jodi Tate Blue Door Group Real Estate
$302,149 Sold Mar 20, 2026
370 Harper Mill Cir, Lexington, NC 27292
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Owens Ridge
370 Harper Mill Cir, Lexington, NC 27292$305,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025
372 Jackson Way, Lexington, NC 27292
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $312,318
Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration
$130,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
254 Wayne Gobble Rd, Linwood, NC 27299
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $130,364
Last Listing Agent Jackie Helton Leonard Craver Realty Inc
$329,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026
236 Zinnia Place, Lexington, NC 27295
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Country Creek
236 Zinnia Place, Lexington, NC 27295$370,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025