742

Arcadia, SC Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Spring St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 Spring St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /11

      Est $128,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      1595 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,338
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Dill Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1587 and 1595 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      1587 and 1595 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,677
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Dill Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $145,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1587 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      1587 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,338
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haley Dill Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 W Blackstock Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      807 W Blackstock Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Bailey St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 Bailey St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY BROYLES OTHER

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Henry St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      196 Henry St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Amoroso Amoroso Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Spring St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      219 Spring St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Frank Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    • /11

      Est $91,587 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Oak St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      331 Oak St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 772% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Skip Kirsch Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $127,460 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ligon St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      131 Ligon St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Keeling Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $195,494 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Manning St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110 Manning St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Ott Ponce Realty Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Arcadia St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      440 Arcadia St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ELKE SCHOELLKOPF Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    • /6

      Est $133,333 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Rowe St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      318 Rowe St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,122% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aivars Mecs MECS HOMES REALTY

    • /12

      Est $105,170 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Spring St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      224 Spring St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /16

      Est $113,403 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Cunningham St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      135 Cunningham St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,600
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /15

      Est $160,856 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Arcadia St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      450 Arcadia St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Powell All-Star Realty Associates

    • /3

      Est $97,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1723 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 709% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doug Durham OTHER

    • /17

      Est $100,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Blackstock Rd, Pauline, SC 29374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1120 Blackstock Rd, Pauline, SC 29374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rice OTHER

    • /25

      Est $191,966 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      156 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,700
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Penney Baumgartner Distinguished Realty of SC

    • /6

      Est $158,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1615 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent AMY STAFFORD Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $216,860 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Old County Parrish Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      160 Old County Parrish Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Katie Graves OTHER

    • /6

      Est $128,471 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Manning St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      311 Manning St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris OTHER

    • /16

      Est $133,916 Not Listed For Sale

      935 W Blackstock Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      935 W Blackstock Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent AMY STAFFORD Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $210,641 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Manning St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      321 Manning St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tamburro Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /12

      Est $108,908 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Morning Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      202 Morning Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /22

      Est $196,362 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      133 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hendrik Rehbein OTHER

    • /8

      Est $145,644 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Poinsetta St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      371 Poinsetta St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Philip Healy Realty World of The Upstate

    • /14

      Est $167,878 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Poinsetta St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      381 Poinsetta St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Phillip King Marketsold Realty

    • /8

      Est $123,772 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Martin St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      101 Martin St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ledford Joy Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $94,915 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Spring St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      591 Spring St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JODI COX Ponce Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $253,571 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      119 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Ragozinski Affinity Group Realty

    • /26

      Est $227,514 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      136 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DON HAZZARD OTHER

    • /12

      Est $203,858 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      114 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /23

      Est $200,318 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      146 Belvedere Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bradford OTHER

    • /7

      Est $142,887 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Old Greenville Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      670 Old Greenville Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McCall C 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /6

      Est $112,590 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Old County Parrish Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      190 Old County Parrish Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DAVID ALLEN Allen & Associates, LLC

    • /36

      Est $680,451 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Hatwood Ct, Duncan, SC 29334

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      710 Hatwood Ct, Duncan, SC 29334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rucker Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Manning St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 Manning St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1560 Hayne St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rademacher Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Whithin St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      120 Whithin St, Arcadia, SC 29320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent America's Properties Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home