$525,000
22 Heartleaf Cir Unit Lot 8, Arden, NC 28704
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,594 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $329/SF
- 229 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $522,613
Last Listing Agent Marie Reed Keller Williams Professionals
$525,000
22 Heartleaf Cir Unit Lot 8, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $522,613
Last Listing Agent Marie Reed Keller Williams Professionals
$294,500
14 Fieldcrest Rd, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,669
Last Listing Agent Billy Case RE/MAX Executive
$640,000
79 Connelly Rd, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $682,655
Last Listing Agent Danielle Malecek Century 21 Connected
$319,990
39 Moon Haven Way, Arden, NC 28704
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $325,522
DRB Homes Clayton Crossing
39 Moon Haven Way, Arden, NC 28704$225,000
204 Carrington Place Unit B204, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $224,210
Last Listing Agent Peter Lorenz Keller Williams Professionals
$899,999
737 Streamside Dr, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $938,606
Last Listing Agent Karen Woodard Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North
$649,000
27 Glen Crest Dr, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $636,463
Last Listing Agent Julia Burdette Nest Realty Asheville
$895,000
761 Weston Rd, Royal Pines, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natalya Gundorin Move Asheville Realty
$340,000
1026 Baldwin Commons Dr, Arden, NC 28704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $332,738
Last Listing Agent Katie Cassidy Real Broker, LLC