1,631

Ardmore, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $398,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Stevenson Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • Studio
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      331 Stevenson Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,324
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /23

      Est $209,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      999 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Bass Bass & Ingram Realty

    • /30

      Est $105,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1415 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $331,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      378 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tawny King Exit Truly Home Realty

    • /28

      Est $792,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Baugh Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1180 Baugh Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurace Lackey RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $429,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      168 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Cornelison Rozell Collective Realty

    • /19

      Est $268,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Long Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      412 Long Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 18, 2013

• /10

      Est $217,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      101 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,574
      • Mar 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tawny King Exit Truly Home Realty

    • /40

      Est $332,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      24919 Main St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24919 Main St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Makinsie Gifford BMA Properties

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Patterson Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Patterson Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $310,191
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Malone BMA Properties

  • /20

    $1,800

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    825 Market St, Ardmore, TN 38449

    Property Id: 2329534 Available Now - Move-In Ready!! Enjoy the country living in style (rare find in Ardmore/Elkton/Prospect/ Athens areas) —with luxury finishes, flexible Mother-in-Law Suite (private room + full bath), near I-65 available and plenty of space inside and out! • 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath with flexible Mother-in-Law Suite (private room + full bath) • Brand-new, energy-efficient home with

    825 Market St, Ardmore, TN 38449
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Baptist Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      0 Old Baptist Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dale Nichols Parks Auction & Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Strickland Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Strickland Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Butler Butler Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Henderson Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      21 Henderson Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Butler Butler Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Strickland Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      1 Strickland Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      1 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $134,484
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Butler Butler Realty

    • /11

      Est $579,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      27291 State Line Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • Built 1995
      27291 State Line Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia McCallister BMA Properties

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Line Rd Unit 1808755, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 State Line Rd Unit 1808755, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Monica Moore Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 31 Unit 1218965, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Hwy 31 Unit 1218965, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,570 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /17

      Est $277,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Minnie Brown Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • Studio
      • 224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      164 Minnie Brown Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 03, 2017

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Main St Unit 1182428, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Main St Unit 1182428, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,941 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cheatham Rd Unit RTC2811582, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Cheatham Rd Unit RTC2811582, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gioia Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      31412 Valley Ln, Prospect, TN 38477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31412 Valley Ln, Prospect, TN 38477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daugherty

    • /29

      Est $505,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      26333 Austin Whitt Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26333 Austin Whitt Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,600
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /2

      Est $212,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      30126 Sims St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30126 Sims St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty

    • /2

      Est $137,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      26853 Coral St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26853 Coral St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /2

      Est $213,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      30222 Fort Hampton St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30222 Fort Hampton St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /30

      Est $492,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      31995 Ardmore Ridge Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      31995 Ardmore Ridge Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /17

      Est $182,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1257 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

• /44

      Est $473,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      34391 Ardmore Ridge Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      34391 Ardmore Ridge Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      491 Kelly Creek Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Butler Butler Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      1 Lake Logan Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $13,200
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /20

      Est $197,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Meeting House Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      87 Meeting House Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baker BHGRE Baker & Cole

    • /18

      Est $243,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      26836 Merlein Cir, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26836 Merlein Cir, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ross Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      1 Ross Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $28,750
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gatlin Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $259,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      30571 Hwy110, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      30571 Hwy110, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edna Luna Foxfire Farm & Home Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Masters Rd Unit RTC2205278, Ardmore, TN 38449

      0 Masters Rd Unit RTC2205278, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Butler Butler Realty

    • /10

      Est $150,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      26910 Elk St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26910 Elk St, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Nov 14, 2019

• /29

      Est $343,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Lake Logan Road-1283, Ardmore, TN 38449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1283 Lake Logan Road-1283, Ardmore, TN 38449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 509 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,400
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janice Duncan Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home