Est $418,869
31500 Drivers Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $179/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $375,000
- Nov 15, 2022
Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty
Est $418,869
31500 Drivers Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty
0 Union Hill Rd Unit RTC2358686, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty
001 Union Hill Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty
Est $69,737
10 Henry Bayless Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty
Est $418,526
26052 Ashton Ln, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty
3 Union Hl Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wade Boggs Butler Realty
Est $320,627
142 Philpot Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brooke Rozell Rozell Collective Realty
Est $681,064
150 Lofton Hall Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty
Est $194,093
22089 Austin Whitt Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty
Est $671,584
146 Philpot Rd, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brooke Rozell Rozell Collective Realty
0 Main St Unit RTC2363174, Ardmore, AL 35739
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty
0 Main St Unit RTC2363168, Ardmore, AL 35739
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Butler Butler Realty
0 State Line Rd Unit RTC2361442, Ardmore, TN 38449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elaine LeFevre Empower Realty llc