$135,000
- Land
- 1.02 Acres
- $132,353 per Acre
740 W Placita Quieta Unit Lot 76, Green Valley, AZ 85622
Don't Miss Out...this is one of the final four homesites remaining in Solar Del Viejo (Alamos Estates)! Rare opportunity to secure a premium 1-acre homesite in this coveted, luxury, non-age-restricted community featuring 24/7 gated access and just 80 custom homesites in total. This flat, easily buildable lot offers minimal site preparation compared to hillside parcels, providing flexibility in
Al Vincent Tierra Antigua Realty