624

Recently Sold Arizona City, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /66

    $308,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9520 W Valview Place, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,948

    Last Listing Agent Andres Montes Rodriguez Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    9520 W Valview Place, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /27

    $312,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9280 W Wenden Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,284

    Last Listing Agent Karim Mardambek Realty ONE Group

    9280 W Wenden Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /30

    $242,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9343 W Pineveta Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,331

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Torres eXp Realty

    9343 W Pineveta Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /28

    $259,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11069 Laguna Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,895

    Last Listing Agent L.D. Hawkins Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    11069 Laguna Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • 15960 S Bentley Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $224,123 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15960 S Bentley Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,990

    Century Complete Arizona City

    15960 S Bentley Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /36

    $310,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    15901 S Bentley Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,655

    Last Listing Agent David Morgan HomeSmart Premier

    15901 S Bentley Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /4

    $23,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12552 W Diaz Dr Unit 174, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $121,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hawkins Hawkins & Associates Realty, Inc.

    12552 W Diaz Dr Unit 174, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /24

    $257,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13096 S La Rambia Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,109

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    13096 S La Rambia Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /19

    $210,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9455 W Troy Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,429

9455 W Troy Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /75

    $250,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12777 W Los Ranchos Dr Unit 110, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,315,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 262% Above List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Leonard (Jase) Realty ONE Group

    12777 W Los Ranchos Dr Unit 110, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /6

    $30,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13210 S Jamaica Cir Unit 6113, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $96,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    13210 S Jamaica Cir Unit 6113, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /29

    $124,999 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 W Copper Kettle Dr Unit 44 6878330, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $37,313 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Behrmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /2

    $247,990 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9882 Ken Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,795

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    9882 Ken Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /8

    $32,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15065 S Indian Bend Ln Unit 749, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $171,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    15065 S Indian Bend Ln Unit 749, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12110 W Carousel Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,067

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sarjeant HomeSmart

    12110 W Carousel Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9930 W Bradshaw Dr Unit 1969, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $211,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marco Solorzano Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    9930 W Bradshaw Dr Unit 1969, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /16

    $259,990 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10166 W Santa Cruz Blvd Unit 2170, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Century Complete Arizona City

    10166 W Santa Cruz Blvd Unit 2170, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /61

    $355,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8559 W Canterbury Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,857

8559 W Canterbury Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /49

    $330,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9933 W Ken Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,346

    Last Listing Agent Nuvia Sanchez Borg Property Services, LLC

    9933 W Ken Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $214,123 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11022 W Arvada Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,388

11022 W Arvada Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /11

    $42,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15602 S Saxon Rd Unit 382, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,436

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bechtel Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    15602 S Saxon Rd Unit 382, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /60

    $345,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8226 W Swansea Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,806

    Last Listing Agent Maria T Avendano DeLex Realty

    8226 W Swansea Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /36

    $249,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9494 W Tinajas Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,957

9494 W Tinajas Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $32,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12158 W Cabrillo Dr Unit 694, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $171,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicenta Rodriguez Banuelos Real Estate Group

    12158 W Cabrillo Dr Unit 694, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $204,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    15954 Hillcrest Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,455

15954 Hillcrest Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • 11185 W Carmelita Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $239,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11185 W Carmelita Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,153

    Century Complete Arizona City

    11185 W Carmelita Cir, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /66

    $340,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10551 W Monaco Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,371

10551 W Monaco Blvd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16001 S Animas Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,401

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sainz Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    16001 S Animas Rd, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • 9280 W Debbie Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $260,990 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9280 W Debbie Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,161

    Century Complete Arizona City

    9280 W Debbie Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /18

    $210,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8335 W Pineveta Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,895

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Neumann HomeSmart

    8335 W Pineveta Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12134 W Delwood Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,269

    Last Listing Agent Emily Enriquez Strato Homes

    12134 W Delwood Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /4

    $35,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13642 S Del Rio Rd Unit 862, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $159,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,546

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Ruiz Mercado HomeSmart

    13642 S Del Rio Rd Unit 862, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /26

    $118,800 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8750 W Reventon Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,722

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore West USA Realty

    8750 W Reventon Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8610 W Troy Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $228,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,994

    Last Listing Agent Karen Deitering Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8610 W Troy Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /8

    $430,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9900 W Lynx Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,431

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Montano HomeSmart

    9900 W Lynx Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $32,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12478 W Cabrillo Dr Unit 371, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $171,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,417

12478 W Cabrillo Dr Unit 371, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /2

    $257,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    8300 W Mystery Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,580

8300 W Mystery Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9438 W Troy Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,553

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Slaughter My Home Group Real Estate

    9438 W Troy Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /3

    $32,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14032 S Capistrano Rd Unit 336, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,525

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Waters eXp Realty

    14032 S Capistrano Rd Unit 336, Arizona City, AZ 85123
  • /9

    $244,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9411 W Kramer Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,436

    Century Complete Arizona City

    9411 W Kramer Ln, Arizona City, AZ 85123

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home