$75,000
- Land
- 2.64 Acres
- $28,406 per Acre
306-45-026 Chino Dr, Golden Valley, AZ 86413
306-45-026 Chino Dr, Golden Valley, AZ 86413$75,000
306-45-026 Chino Dr, Golden Valley, AZ 86413
306-45-026 Chino Dr, Golden Valley, AZ 86413$324,900
905 N Granite Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
Kim Ross REALTY EXECUTIVES ARIZONA TERRITORY - PAYSON 3
$899,000
3326 E Rocky Slope Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
Colby Barnes Citiea
$176,500
3400 S Ironwood Dr Unit 56, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Tom McMahan Palmas Del Sol East
$1,100,000
23712 N 104th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85383
George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate
$20,000
8680 N Mission Cir & 9445 N Broken Saddle Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401
8680 N Mission Cir & 9445 N Broken Saddle Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401$780,000
20 Almarte Cir, Carefree, AZ 85377
David Jones Jason Mitchell Real Estate
$339,999
3024 S 101st Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
Tyler Irwin eXp Realty
$1,545,000
14617 E Shadow Canyon Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Colby Barnes Citiea
$699,900
3569 E Utopia Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Robert Haddad Realty ONE Group
$475,000
13170 W Chaparosa Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
Patricia Curtis HomeSmart
$355,000
64229 E Chippewa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
Charming Shawnee Model perfectly situated on a premium cul-de-sac corner lot with stunning southeast-facing mountain views! This beautifully maintained home offers an inviting open-concept family and dining area complete with a stylish wet bar, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features a gas range, stainless steel sink, convenient built-in desk area, and a newer stainless LG refrigerator.