$216,320
- Land
- 1.13 Acres
- $191,434 per Acre
1142 S Clarence Ln Unit 8, Camp Verde, AZ 86322
1142 S Clarence Ln Unit 8, Camp Verde, AZ 86322$216,320
1142 S Clarence Ln Unit 8, Camp Verde, AZ 86322
1142 S Clarence Ln Unit 8, Camp Verde, AZ 86322$359,000
2240 S Quail Hollow Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710
Welcome to this charming 1,738 sq. ft. single-family residence located in the desirable Casa Rica subdivision of East Tucson. Built in 1995, this well-maintained home offers a comfortable and spacious layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The property sits on a generous 0.19-acre lot (approx. 8,668 sq. ft.), providing ample outdoor space for relaxation or entertaining.This home
Jill Warren Mckenna
Coldwell Banker Realty
(520) 217-7594
$95,000
6695 Buffalo Run, Pine, AZ 85544
6695 Buffalo Run, Pine, AZ 85544$885,000
6754 E Roberto Loop, Hereford, AZ 85615
Michelle Hagele
Long Realty Company
(520) 523-5753
$460,000
4616 N 94th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Seyoue Sims
E-Homes
(602) 905-4498
$750,000
1580 Whitetail Run, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Ken Robertson
Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
(520) 775-0453
$110,000
6164 S Los Lagos Bay, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
6164 S Los Lagos Bay, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426$619,900
3444 E Flamingo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Joshua Davenport
Veracity Home Group
(623) 294-1912
$450,000
1440 E Cody Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
James Leonard (Jase)
Realty ONE Group
(520) 702-5643
$69,000
79 N Silverbow Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
79 N Silverbow Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303$427,500
465 Laguna Place, Munds Park, AZ 86017