$169,000
- Land
- 18.4 Acres
- $9,185 per Acre
8611 E Palomino Unit 2, Kingman, AZ 86402
8611 E Palomino Unit 2, Kingman, AZ 86402$169,000
8611 E Palomino Unit 2, Kingman, AZ 86402
8611 E Palomino Unit 2, Kingman, AZ 86402$380,000
289 N Morse Ave, Williams, AZ 86046
JoAnna Ignace Coldwell Banker Northland
$424,800
20221 N Grantham Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Tom Daniel Barrett Real Estate
$24,900
Lot 7 Hano Rd, Golden Valley, AZ 86413
Lot 7 Hano Rd, Golden Valley, AZ 86413$169,999
15575 E Hillton Ranch Rd, Vail, AZ 85641
Discover a rare opportunity to own 19.68 acres across two parcels (305-91-0680 & 305-91-0690) in the scenic Vail countryside. This expansive homestead offers sweeping desert views, unmatched privacy, and endless potential, ideal for ranch-style living, future development, or a secluded retreat. One parcel includes electric and a private well, adding immediate value and convenience. Embrace the
Yvette Valenzuela JMD Asset Management LLC
$429,000
3894 N Lookout Canyon Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401
Karen Summitt Summitts River Realty
$325,000
7025 Wexford Dr, Wilhoit, AZ 86332
7025 Wexford Dr, Wilhoit, AZ 86332$415,000
20563 N Danielle Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85138
James Sanson Real Broker
$5,900
Lot 328 E Oscar Dr, Yucca, AZ 86438
Lot 328 E Oscar Dr, Yucca, AZ 86438$142,000
5021 Rae Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937
5021 Rae Trail, Snowflake, AZ 85937$430,000
2220 S 382nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Jasic Walker Realty Executives Arizona Territory
$25,000
56045 Mesa Pkwy, Seligman, AZ 86337
56045 Mesa Pkwy, Seligman, AZ 86337$60,000