$22,000
- Land
- 11.88 Acres
- $1,852 per Acre
Lot 10c Incline Trail, Williams, AZ 86046
Lot 10c Incline Trail, Williams, AZ 86046$22,000
Lot 10c Incline Trail, Williams, AZ 86046
Lot 10c Incline Trail, Williams, AZ 86046$668,800
995 S Ruby Dare Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603
Tucked away in a serene and private setting in the outskirts of Bisbee, this exceptional Southwestern-style estate offers space, flexibility, and breathtaking 360 mountain views across 37+ acres. Designed with both comfort and creativity in mind, the property features a main residence, a combined guesthouse and art studio, plus a detached garage with a separate office--ideal for
Denise Loth Tierra Antigua Realty
$123,000
00 Triple H Ranch Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
00 Triple H Ranch Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320$13,947
Lot 382ne Gable Ave, Seligman, AZ 86337
Lot 382ne Gable Ave, Seligman, AZ 86337$55,000
0000 E Ruthe Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
0000 E Ruthe Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409$5,900
Lot 357 E Adobe Unit 13/6, Yucca, AZ 86438
Lot 357 E Adobe Unit 13/6, Yucca, AZ 86438$125,000
XXXX W Trezler Rd, Congress, AZ 85332
XXXX W Trezler Rd, Congress, AZ 85332$390,000
15340 Dicks Camp Rd, Hackberry, AZ 86411
Jose Robles Realty One Group Mountain Desert
$467,000
159 County Road N6477, Saint Johns, AZ 85936
Troy Brown Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low
$4,495
29 County Road 6025 Unit 106, Saint Johns, AZ 85936
29 County Road 6025 Unit 106, Saint Johns, AZ 85936$3,525,000
-001D S Blue Bell Rd, Mayer, AZ 86333
-001D S Blue Bell Rd, Mayer, AZ 86333$37,500
0 Dozer -- Unit 6933054, Ash Fork, AZ 86320