$89,500
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $44,750 per Acre
14 County Rd N, Vernon, AZ 85940
14 County Rd N, Vernon, AZ 85940$89,500
14 County Rd N, Vernon, AZ 85940
14 County Rd N, Vernon, AZ 85940$70,000
11030 S Chuichu ''K'' Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
11030 S Chuichu ''K'' Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85193$387,150
3023 W Clark Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
Horse Lovers, Welcome Home! Three bedroom, Two Bath with recently upgraded kitchen that includes Pergo flooring, new appliances and cabinets w/ soft close drawers and slide out Shelves. Front porch with new outdoor carpet flooring, faces west, perfect for enjoying FABULOUS mountain views. New Dual pane window's in large back porch that offers SPECTUCLAR VIEWS of 2 mountain ranges. Horse
Irma Bernal
Long Realty-Benson
(520) 375-2605
$199,000
TBD W Williams Rd, Mescal, AZ 85602
10 Acres of land zoned Cochise RU-4 with a private well on the property powered by solar. Chip sealed driveway takes you the the property. Beautiful mountain views. No HOA.
Kacy Agredano
DiPeso Realty
(520) 667-2796
$350,000
00 Justa Rd, Vail, AZ 85641
30 Acres • Power at Lot Line • Untouched Sonoran Desert with Mountain Views - Vail, AZ Escape to the peace and beauty of the Sonoran Desert on this untouched 30-acre parcel located in the Vail School District. Surrounded by natural desert vegetation, open range land, and wide-open skies, this property offers incredible mountain views and endless potential — all within easy reach of Tucson and
Christina Esala
Real Broker
(520) 727-4520
$2,500,000
7770 Forest Service 112 Rd, Happy Jack, AZ 86024