$159,600
- Land
- 8.82 Acres
- $18,095 per Acre
0 N 487th Ave Unit 30, Tonopah, AZ 85354
0 N 487th Ave Unit 30, Tonopah, AZ 85354$159,600
0 N 487th Ave Unit 30, Tonopah, AZ 85354
0 N 487th Ave Unit 30, Tonopah, AZ 85354$220,000
1898 Forest View, Prescott, AZ 86305
1898 Forest View, Prescott, AZ 86305$85,000
4188 W Hopkins Rd, McNeal, AZ 85617
Prime 81-Acre Rural Parcel in McNeal, Arizona - Wide Open Spaces & Development Potential - AS-IS SaleDiscover endless possibilities on this expansive 81-acre parcel of pristine, wide-open land in the peaceful rural community of McNeal, Arizona (Cochise County). Perfectly positioned off Central Highway with direct access via the newly paved Hopkins Road, this property offers easy year-round
Patricia Nyberg
Realty One Group Integrity
(520) 523-8584
$274,500
9977 S Arizona Dr, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
Terry Ayala
Colorado River Top Producers Realty, LLC
(928) 496-0262
$699,000
5117 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Craig Bennett
Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
(480) 462-1444
$43,000
TBD E Colony Dr Unit C, Benson, AZ 85602
*LOT C* Rare opportunity to own acreage in the quiet Pomerene area, offering excellent potential for custom home construction or a small builder/investment project. These five lots are located on a developed cul-de-sac just off Colony Road, providing privacy, functionality, and an efficient layout. Electric and water are available to the lot lines, reducing upfront development costs. Access is
Tara Finch
Haymore Real Estate, LLC
(520) 563-2948
$315,000
395XX W Elliott Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354