$175,000
- Land
- 5.1 Acres
- $34,314 per Acre
61 N8190 --, Vernon, AZ 85940
61 N8190 --, Vernon, AZ 85940$175,000
61 N8190 --, Vernon, AZ 85940
61 N8190 --, Vernon, AZ 85940$385,000
24, Alpine, AZ 85920
Keri Reidhead
West USA Realty
(928) 393-9839
$7,500
3564 Havasupai Rd Unit 14, Golden Valley, AZ 86413
3564 Havasupai Rd Unit 14, Golden Valley, AZ 86413$115,000
17405 W Baseline Rd, Rainbow Valley, AZ 85326
17405 W Baseline Rd, Rainbow Valley, AZ 85326$10,500
965 Bright Angel Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
965 Bright Angel Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444$72,500
46XX N Ralston Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
46XX N Ralston Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139$387,000
TBD Hillside Rd Unit Parcel 3, Patagonia, AZ 85624
Discover your high-country sanctuary on this 42.40-acre parcel in the prestigious Stevens Canyon Ranch. Located in beautiful Patagonia, this expansive lot offers breathtaking mountain and panoramic views. With generous dimensions (approx. 425'x1727'x1752'x1964'), there is ample space for a custom estate or rural retreat. Zoned SCC-GR, the property is ready for your vision. Situated in the
Kacy Agredano
DiPeso Realty
(520) 675-3687
$519,000
377XX W Orange Dr, Coyote Ridge, AZ 85354
377XX W Orange Dr, Coyote Ridge, AZ 85354$549,000
1285 Kings Court Rd, Paulden, AZ 86334
Bimal Patel
Bankers Real Estate
(520) 502-0072
$179,000
270XX N 146th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387
270XX N 146th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387$2,950,000
1600 N 16th Ave, Show Low, AZ 85901
Joseph MacGregor
Keller Williams Realty Phoenix
(928) 370-7287
$100,000
14347 W Zodiac Dr Unit 72, Eloy, AZ 85131