17,813

Homes in ZIP Code 38002

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $515,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4638 Whiteoaks Ln, Bartlett, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,034

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Vincent REMAX Experts

    4638 Whiteoaks Ln, Bartlett, TN 38002
    • /30

      Est $460,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5267 Ivy Creek Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5267 Ivy Creek Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis Wills Adaro Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $639,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft

    5296 Thunder Bolt Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    Located in the desirable Lakeland Meadows community in Lakeland with award-winning schools, this thoughtfully designed home offers access to neighborhood amenities including a community pool and pickleball courts. The open-concept layout creates a natural flow between the main living spaces and a beautifully appointed kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a gas cooktop with large oven, solid wood

    Michael Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    5296 Thunder Bolt Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5443 Milton Ridge Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,455

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hisaw Keller Williams

    5443 Milton Ridge Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $510,921 Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Anglia Valley Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6316 Anglia Valley Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $506,225
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Brown Emmett Baird Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $39,900 per Acre

    0 Stewart Rd Unit 10215805, Lakeland, TN 38002

    Reduced to Sell!!!Beautiful 5 acres in a nice, quiet area. Possibly, a Barnomindium can be built. A few minutes from the highway. Owner is ready to sell!

    Ellen Smith Memphis Property Management Pr

    0 Stewart Rd Unit 10215805, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /30

    $328,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5380 Evening Mist Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,081

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams Groome & Co.

    5380 Evening Mist Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /24

      Est $451,167 Not Listed For Sale

      10165 Carly Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10165 Carly Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Creamer Groome & Co.

  • /29

    $260,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    8454 Old Brownsville Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on 2.4 acres, offering plenty of room to enjoy peaceful country living. The interior features durable wood-look vinyl flooring throughout, providing both style and easy maintenance. The home includes some handicap accessibility features, making it more accommodating and functional. With generous outdoor space, this property offers endless possibilities

    Jeff Goff Keller Williams

    8454 Old Brownsville Rd, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /26

    $314,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4836 Shadow Pine Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,635

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Criswell Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    4836 Shadow Pine Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /40

      Est $705,890 Not Listed For Sale

      6495 Stewart Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6495 Stewart Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Scruggs BHHS Taliesyn Realty

  • /17

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    9346 Glen Birnie Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Brick 2 story with side entry garage on big corner lot in Stonebridge subdivision in much desired Lakeland. All bedrooms up. Updated primary bath, laminate floors. Close to massive shopping. Owned by the Secretary of Veteran Affairs.

    Crystal Mitchell Crye-Leike Inc., REALTORS

    9346 Glen Birnie Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /15

    $310,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4935 Knob Creek Trail, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,391

    Last Listing Agent Amy Foster Bryan Realty Group

    4935 Knob Creek Trail, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /24

      Est $814,018 Not Listed For Sale

      10184 Maple Springs Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10184 Maple Springs Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

  • /40

    $535,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft

    4807 Nob Hill Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Bartlett! Nestled in the Valley at Brunswick neighborhood of Bartlett, this nearly 4,000 sq ft home offers space, charm, & a stunning natural setting. Located on a quiet cove enjoy a park-like backyard w/ a working fountain & shared pond-perfect for fishing, relaxing, & entertaining. Inside, the home is light & airy with fresh paint, bright tile

    Jan Jones Groome & Co.

    4807 Nob Hill Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6490 Clarkson Cir W, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,591

    Last Listing Agent Gary Garrison BHHS McLemore & Co. Realty

    6490 Clarkson Cir W, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /18

      Est $208,362 Not Listed For Sale

      8857 Collierville Arlington Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8857 Collierville Arlington Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lacon Groome & Co.

  • /2

    $154,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $154,900 per Acre

    0 Chester St Unit 10203801, Arlington, TN 38002

    Great acre of property to build on in a nice residential area. The Property is wooded but clears out toward the top of the hill. It is located among $350 t0 $500 Range homes.

    Nataraja Krishnaraju Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    0 Chester St Unit 10203801, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6517 Clarkson Cir W, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,620

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

    6517 Clarkson Cir W, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $389,741 Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Cozy Willow Way, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5575 Cozy Willow Way, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

  • /3

    $423,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    Manning Plan at Myers Park, Arlington, TN 38002

    Grant & Co. Builder
    11311 Ardsley Dr S Unit 36900350, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5060 Vonell Way, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,470

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Goss Reid, REALTORS

    5060 Vonell Way, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /29

      Est $260,168 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Clubview Cove S, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3130 Clubview Cove S, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gilliam Crye-Leike

  • /34

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    4896 Water Brook Cir, Arlington, TN 38002

    If you’ve been looking for a home where your house becomes the hangout spot, this is it! With the largest backyard in the neighborhood, no rear neighbors, and a cove-like lot that gives it a little extra breathing room, there’s space to play, host, and actually enjoy being outside. Inside, the layout just works—open concept living with two bedrooms down and two up, giving everyone their own space

    Alissa Dunn Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    4896 Water Brook Cir, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /30

    $440,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4636 Nob Hill Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,511

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Marek Grace and Grit Realty Co. LLC

    4636 Nob Hill Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /32

      Est $384,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5061 Fireoak Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5061 Fireoak Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Goss Reid, REALTORS

  • /4

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $104,895 per Acre

    10972 U S Highway 64, Arlington, TN 38002

    BACK ON THE MARKET. For sale is the total of 1.43 acres for the lots located at 10972 and 10982. The property was rezoned as general commercial. There is about 261 feet of road frontage. Electrical and water are at the street. Soil map has been done for septic permit application.

    Elena Holcomb John Green & Co., REALTORS

    10972 U S Highway 64, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3245 Harrell Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,484

    Last Listing Agent Gary Walls Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3245 Harrell Rd, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /16

      Est $315,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3167 Woodmeade Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3167 Woodmeade Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Purdy Bryan Realty Group

  • /6

    $669,800 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft

    9991 Buttercup Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    5K BUILDER BONUS! Beautiful new community in Lakeland just minutes from sought after Lakeland schools. This home has 2 bedrooms and office down, 2 bedrooms up with playroom or 5th bedroom. Elegant finishes throughout, double ovens, gas cooktop, and a vented hood. Ready April 2026. Neighborhood pool and pickleball courts ready Summer 2026! Contact listing agent for more information.

    Mary Ballard Crown Realty Company

    9991 Buttercup Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /37

    $549,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10286 Matwood Oak Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,173

    10286 Matwood Oak Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /35

      Est $396,999 Not Listed For Sale

      5293 Conifer View Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5293 Conifer View Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $769,800 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft

    5393 Buttercup Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    $7,500 Builder Bonus! 6 BRs, 4.5 BAs, + gameroom + home office + Loft w/hardwood floors and walk-in closet! 3BRs down, 3BRs up! BR6: 13 x 11, Covered Porch: 18 x 14, Gameroom 21 x 13, Office 13x 13! Engineered Hardwood floors main areas & downstairs hallways, incl primary BR! Lovely GE SS appliances (Includes a Refrigerator!). Beautiful tile and Lighting throughout. Quartz tops & under-cabinet

    Angela Correale Correale Builders and Realtors

    5393 Buttercup Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
  • /10

    $253,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6185 Ricks Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $12,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Wilson Harvesters Land Company, LLC

    6185 Ricks Rd, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /26

      Est $413,344 Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Magnolia Bend Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5608 Magnolia Bend Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jones Groome & Co.

  • /29

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    4706 Shadow Wick Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

    Welcome Home to 4706 Shadow Wick Ln! This beautiful 3bed/2bath home sports a split floor plan, updated kitchen, tankless hot water heater and large fenced backyard with patio perfect for entertaining. This home is conveniently located just a quick walk away from Shadowlawn Park where you can enjoy the pickleball courts and baseball fields! It is also zoned for the awards winning Bartlett City

    Melvin Guy Reid, REALTORS

    4706 Shadow Wick Ln, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3098 Brandon Way Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,653

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Gohil KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    3098 Brandon Way Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /33

      Est $315,205 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Woodmeade Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3111 Woodmeade Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Carroll Crye-Leike

  • /3

    $524,100 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    Bridgeland Plan at White Oak, Arlington, TN 38002

    The Bridgeland pairs generous living space with inviting style, showcased through two distinct elevations that offer their own interpretation of curb appeal. Elevation A features a classic, traditional look with balanced lines and timeless detailing, while Elevation B brings a softer, transitional feel with updated accents and a more contemporary edge.Inside, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath

    Grant & Co. Builder
    5796 Milton Wilson Blvd St Unit 38704148, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4732 Hunters Glade Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,967

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Moore Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    4732 Hunters Glade Ln, Arlington, TN 38002

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home