11,084

Homes in ZIP Code 76002

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    7723 Water Fowl Trail, Arlington, TX 76002

    COMPLETELY RENOVATED 4-BEDROOM GEM!BETTER THAN NEW! This meticulously remodeled 4-bed, 2-bath single-story home in Arlington’s Deer Creek subdivision is a must-see. Every inch of this 1,884 sq. ft. residence has been updated to offer contemporary style and comfort.INTERIOR HIGHLIGHTS: * Chef’s Kitchen: All-new cabinetry, quartz granite countertops, custom backsplash, and black appliance

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Perkins

    NB Elite Realty

    (682) 243-3638

    7723 Water Fowl Trail, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /25

    Starting at $1,397 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    FOR A LIMITED TIME, RECEIVE 2 MONTHS FREE WITH A 12-14 MONTH LEASE! 3 MONTHS FREE PARKING WITH NO MOVE-IN FEES WHEN YOU LEASE WITHIN 48 HOURS OF TOURING!Debbie Lane Flats is a brand-new, modern and pet-friendly apartment community near Dallas-Fort Worth in Arlington, Texas. We offer 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom luxury apartments for rent with an impressive selection of features,

    Debbie Lane Flats

    (817) 969-0733

    8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /34

    $498,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9324 Shadowfax Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,899

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ticer RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield

    9324 Shadowfax Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /30

      Est $307,966 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Betsy Ross Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      425 Betsy Ross Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

  • /18

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    6711 Barred Owl Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    **Multiple Offers-Highest and Best Deadline Wednesday @ 7pm 5.13**Welcome to 6711 Barred Owl Rd in Arlington, a move in ready single story home priced at $275,000 and ideal for first time buyers or anyone looking for low maintenance living. This home features wood look flooring throughout with tile in wet areas and no carpet anywhere, offering both style and easy upkeep. The open concept

    Agent Photo

    Tyler Moody

    RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    (682) 470-5052

    6711 Barred Owl Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /35

    Starting at $1,977

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    Yardly® Eden is an innovative community built by Taylor Morrison, featuring apartment homes for rent. Each home comes with a landscaped, private backyard with turf that provides flexible living for you and your pet. We offer maintenance and repair services to our renters, which allows for a low-maintenance lifestyle. Receive $5,000 off when purchasing a Taylor Morrison home when you rent at a

    Yardly Eden

    (682) 277-4374

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7606 Red Stag St, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,879

    Last Listing Agent Martha Alvarez Monument Realty

    7606 Red Stag St, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /34

      Est $361,100 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Jennifer Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      222 Jennifer Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaley Blanks Blanks Realty

  • /30

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    346 Mesquite Hill Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a flexible layout with an office or secondary living area, ideal for remote work or additional lounge space. A welcoming entry opens to a dedicated office nook and decorative art alcove, setting a charming tone from the start. The kitchen provides generous cabinet storage and a bright breakfast nook, complemented by a separate dining area that adds

    Agent Photo

    Bea Flores

    Sovereign Real Estate Group

    (682) 370-0464

    346 Mesquite Hill Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /30

    Starting at $2,715 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002

    Welcome to LyvWell at Harmony—a brand new community of 2-, 3-, and 4-bedroom townhomes in Arlington, TX, intentionally crafted to support a healthy, happy, and holistic way of living. From serene outdoor spaces and mindful amenities to thoughtfully designed interiors and private yards, every detail is curated to create a lifestyle that feels personal, effortless, and deeply restorative. Here,

    LyvWell at Harmony

    (682) 206-3558

    9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /20

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8426 Jacaranda Way, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,878

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Groen Great Western Realty

    8426 Jacaranda Way, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /23

      Est $325,599 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Kingfisher Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      324 Kingfisher Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hall Fathom Realty LLC

  • /31

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft

    1507 Big Buck Trail, Arlington, TX 76002

    This beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers one of the most functional and desirable floorplans available! The main level features a spacious primary suite along with a secondary bedroom and full bath—perfect for guests or multi-generational living. Both downstairs bedrooms showcase brand-new carpet. The chef-inspired kitchen boasts granite countertops, a center island, 42-inch

    Agent Photo

    Donna Mendenhall

    Dynamic Real Estate Group

    (817) 475-4428

    1507 Big Buck Trail, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /69

    Starting at $1,429 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002

    Cultivate your lifestyle within an exclusive community, spread over 24 vibrant acres, enhanced with sustainable features, energizing amenities, and curated style. Perfect for the modern mover and shaker, your new home lies within reach of everything you need.There's room for you to grow, whether you choose one of our luxury apartment homes, unique spaces complete with premium finishes and

    The Grove at La Frontera

    (877) 619-2889

    8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /33

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7811 Corona Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,852

    Last Listing Agent Steve Shih Shih's Realty

    7811 Corona Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /35

      Est $380,469 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Cloudveil Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9101 Cloudveil Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raven Mok EXP REALTY

  • /30

    $548,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    Brookstone II Plan at Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX 76002

    The Brookstone II is a 1.5 story home that comes standard with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, flex space, fireplace, breakfast nook, upstairs game room, freestanding tub in main bathroom, 10' ceilings. Upgrade this home with optional flex room to study, flex room to bedroom 4, flex room to bedroom 4 and full 3rd bath, reversed kitchen and breakfast nook layout and/or half wall between

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    7200 White Flat Dr Unit 38120269, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /57

    Starting at $1,298 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    Designed for those who crave both comfort and excitement, our thoughtfully curated spaces offer the perfect balance of relaxation and recreation. Unwind in our resort-style pool, challenge yourself in the state-of-the-art fitness center, or find your flow in the yoga and spin room. Work from home with ease in our business center, then kick back in the sky lounge with breathtaking city views.

    The Dawson on 360

    (682) 424-6293

    9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /40

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1201 Eastwick Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bransom-Wright RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    1201 Eastwick Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /40

      Est $381,350 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Sinclair Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      600 Sinclair Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toby Powell TMP Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $425,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft

    523 Zachum Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Welcome to your dream home in the sought-after Harris Crossing Phase 1 neighborhood. Boasting an impressive 3,609 square feet, this spacious residence is perfect for growing families or those who love to entertain. Downstairs AC Unit is 2025 with 10 yrs warranty. The home features five generously sized bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing ample space for comfort and convenience. The open floor

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    523 Zachum Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /48

    Starting at $2,645 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    8101 Sawyer Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY TOWNHOMES FOR RENT! Turner Ridge is a luxury 2-story townhome community in Arlington, TX 76002. Just 30 minutes from downtown Dallas, Turner Ridge combines city convenience with suburban tranquility, offering easy access to local shopping, dining, and entertainment at The Parks Mall, Arlington Highlands, and AT&T Stadium. These 2-story townhomes feature two unique floor

    Turner Ridge

    (254) 284-7088

    8101 Sawyer Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /14

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    911 Blue Sky Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,000

    Last Listing Agent Rod Rogers 1440 REALTY

    911 Blue Sky Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /19

      Est $365,943 Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Big Bend Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7010 Big Bend Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Cotton The Street Real Estate Company

  • /17

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    Kinsley Plan at Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX 76002

    The Kinsley is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2-car garage home with a freestanding tub in the main bathroom, covered patio and 10' ceilings. Upgrade this home with an optional wall oven tower, additional bedroom with full bath, and walk-in shower in the main bathroom.

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    7200 White Flat Dr Unit 38120267, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /50

    Starting at $1,353 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Modern designs, elegant finishes, and upscale amenities are waiting for you at The Atlantic Mansfield. Our apartments in Mansfield, TX, are available in one-, two-, and three-bedroom layouts that are spacious and adaptable. With square footage ranging from 794 to 1,234 square feet, you'll find that the various interior luxuries are just the cherry on top. Expect stainless steel appliances, washer

    The Atlantic Mansfield

    (682) 297-6707

    3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /20

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1301 Crest Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,837

    Last Listing Agent Dion Brown Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1301 Crest Glen Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /27

      Est $361,392 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Mazatlan Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      939 Mazatlan Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don McGrath Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

  • /31

    $518,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    Brookstone I Plan at Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX 76002

    The Brookstone I comes standard with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, flex space, fireplace, breakfast nook, freestanding tub in main bathroom, 10' ceilings. Upgrade this home with optional flex room to study, flex room to bedroom 4, flex room to bedroom 4 and full 3rd bath, alternate kitchen and breakfast nook layout and/or half wall between great room, wall oven tower, utility room sink

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    7200 White Flat Dr Unit 38120262, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /35

    Starting at $1,451

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Rustic designs, sustainable landscape architecture and unrivaled amenity spaces weave together to form a community that elevates every sense of home. The communal spaces are curated with confidence and the apartments are designed with you in mind. Gathering inspiration from the agricultural site that The Gin Mill sits on, this community is decked in modern farmhouse decor and the outdoor open

    The Gin Mill

    (817) 670-2841

    8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /17

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7823 Black Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,684

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ballard Central Metro Realty

    7823 Black Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /19

      Est $347,418 Not Listed For Sale

      7715 Black Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7715 Black Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelli McBrayer RE/MAX

  • /31

    $539,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    Colby Plan at Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX 76002

    This Colby plan comes with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, living room at the front, freestanding tub in the main bath, and 10' ceilings. Upgrade this home with an optional living room to study, built-ins a study, or living room to bedroom 4, wall oven in the kitchen, alternate island layout, bay window in the main bedroom, walk-in shower in the main bathroom, extended covered patio

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    7200 White Flat Dr Unit 38307384, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /20

    $2,710

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8321 Brigalow St, Arlington, TX 76002

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (682) 356-2086

    8321 Brigalow St, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /37

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1303 Red Deer Way, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,549

    Last Listing Agent Les Galler Galler Investments, LLC.

    1303 Red Deer Way, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /25

      Est $369,393 Not Listed For Sale

      7705 White Fawn Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7705 White Fawn Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Worley Worley and Associates Realtors

  • /43

    $557,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    Bellaire Plan at Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX 76002

    The Bellaire is one of our most popular plans coming standard with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2-car garage, 3 living areas, a dining area, freestanding tub in the main bathroom, covered patio, and 10' ceilings. Upgrade this home with optional ceiling beams in the great room, built-ins in the great room, sliding patio doors in great room, left or right living room to study, built-ins at left

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    7200 White Flat Dr Unit 38120271, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /14

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    405 Matlock Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    MOVE-IN READYThis home is move-in ready. Schedule your tour now or start your application today.Located at 405 Matlock Meadow Drive in Arlington, TX, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,004 square feet of thoughtfully arranged space in a prime location between Dallas and Fort Worth. With convenient access to I-20 and just about 25 minutes from both city centers, this address

    (682) 900-2068

    405 Matlock Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /34

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7608 White Fawn Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,241

    Last Listing Agent Cherell Williams Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    7608 White Fawn Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /28

      Est $412,442 Not Listed For Sale

      7703 White Fawn Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7703 White Fawn Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fernandez Fathom Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home