11,084

Homes in ZIP Code 76002

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $390,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    6725 Prairie Fire Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    Spacious and inviting 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home designed for comfort and flexibility. This property features a large living area perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family, along with a well-designed layout that offers both privacy and open space. The generously sized backyard provides endless possibilities for outdoor living, gatherings, or future enhancements. A standout feature is the

    Julie Pham eXp Realty, LLC

    6725 Prairie Fire Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /8

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    223 Freedom Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,609 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (817) 532-1851

    223 Freedom Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /24

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8002 Stowe Springs Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,667

    Last Listing Agent Evelynn Zavala United Real Estate DFW

    8002 Stowe Springs Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /31

      Est $431,614 Not Listed For Sale

      9207 Marble Falls Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9207 Marble Falls Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    9118 Rainland Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    Set apart from the rest, this hidden gem sits on a quiet cul-de-sac and backs to a rare 3-acre green space with a serene pond—a unique feature that offers a peaceful, nature-filled setting right outside your door. Step inside to discover a spacious, open floor plan accented by engineered hardwood floors flowing throughout the home. The kitchen features gleaming quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Maggie Dieter Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9118 Rainland Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /15

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8115 Wesson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Arlington, TX, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle.

    (682) 615-6189

    8115 Wesson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /39

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1605 Weeping Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,833

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Drummond JPAR Dallas

    1605 Weeping Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /40

      Est $465,702 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Post Oak Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9120 Post Oak Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

  • /40

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    9122 Water Oak Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated gem, perfectly nestled on a gorgeous, landscaped lot and ready for its next family to enjoy! The bright and inviting living room is filled with natural light from a wall of windows and features a cozy stone gas fireplace—perfect for family movie nights or relaxing evenings at home. The heart of the home, the kitchen, offers plenty of cabinet space, a large

    Pam Hudson Peak Point Real Estate

    9122 Water Oak Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /15

    $2,680 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8024 Mourning Dove Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom rental home in Arlington, TX, may be the right place for you. Relax and unwind on

    (682) 371-3474

    8024 Mourning Dove Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /20

    $325,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    708 Flora Vista Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,760

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Rupp Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    708 Flora Vista Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /21

      Est $342,886 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Mazatlan Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      948 Mazatlan Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Braddock Resource Property Management

  • /30

    $512,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    Redwood JS Plan at Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX 76002

    The Redwood JS is a J Swing garage home coming standard with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2-car garage, an open concept living area, freestanding tub in the main bedroom, and a covered patio. Upgrade this home with optional oven tower in the kitchen, double sinks in the second bedroom, sink with cabinet in the utility room, alternate fireplace location in the great room, and a walk-in shower in the

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    7200 White Flat Dr Unit 38307382, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /19

    $2,149 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6410 Juliette Run, Arlington, TX 76002

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,563 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (817) 438-4993

    6410 Juliette Run, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /23

    $374,305 Sold May 12, 2025

    2204 Delaford Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,305

    Last Listing Agent Ann Weaver CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2204 Delaford Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /23

      Est $358,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Rosita St, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1006 Rosita St, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Heinz VIP Realty

  • /40

    $397,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    300 Creek Point Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    Step inside this spacious and versatile home designed to fit a variety of lifestyles. You’re welcomed by a formal living and dining area, along with a private office featuring French doors, and a convenient half bath downstairs makes hosting guests easy. Continue into the heart of the home where the main family room offers a cozy fireplace and an open view into the kitchen and breakfast area,

    Eric Torres TDT Realtors

    300 Creek Point Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /2

    $2,155 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7503 Quail Ridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (682) 384-3093

    7503 Quail Ridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8105 York Beach Place, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,855

    Last Listing Agent Patty Jarrett Rendon Realty, LLC

    8105 York Beach Place, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /31

      Est $403,075 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Mazatlan Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      809 Mazatlan Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandt Osborne Relo Radar

  • /40

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft

    6722 Tabor Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Fully renovated home in a desirable Arlington location featuring a spacious layout and great curb appeal. Situated directly across from a neighborhood park, enjoy peaceful views and easy access to outdoor space perfect for walking, play, and relaxation. Interior highlights include wood-look tile flooring throughout first floor and bamnoo hardwood flooring upstairs, an upgraded kitchen with quartz

    Francisco Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    6722 Tabor Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /2

    $2,465

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7908 Rattlers Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (682) 468-0386

    7908 Rattlers Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /32

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2017 Zuefeldt Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,065

    Last Listing Agent Julie Duran-Ramirez eXp Realty, LLC

    2017 Zuefeldt Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /11

      Est $329,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Rosita St, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1009 Rosita St, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Barnes Call It Closed Realty

  • /29

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    7814 Corona Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    Spacious two-story brick home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, with a formal dining room and an eat-in kitchen, two living spaces, and a large game room—perfect for entertaining. Enjoy a backyard that backs up to a tranquil park, offering peaceful views and no rear neighbors. A must-see property with tons of potential! Located in Southeast Arlington with Mansfield ISD.

    Angela Gonzalez-Beas Rendon Realty, LLC

    7814 Corona Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /2

    $2,615 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    614 Silvertop Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Arlington, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (682) 686-6058

    614 Silvertop Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /29

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7516 Red Stag St, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,026

    Last Listing Agent Kelli White Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    7516 Red Stag St, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /38

      Est $352,104 Not Listed For Sale

      8317 Wesson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8317 Wesson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McKeown Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    9201 Acre Meadows Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    Welcome to 9201 Acre Meadows a beautifully maintained 3 bed 2 bath with a office. It's in a sought after Arlington community. Perfectly positioned directly across from the neighborhood pool, this home combines, convenience, comfort and lifestyle. Inside you'll find an open and inviting floor plan filled with natural light ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area

    Freda Huddleson JPAR - Central Metro

    9201 Acre Meadows Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /16

    $2,535 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8004 Mourning Dove Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2679.90. That covers your base rent, $2535.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (682) 463-1435

    8004 Mourning Dove Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /20

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8130 La Frontera Trail, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,047

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Walsh Independent Realty

    8130 La Frontera Trail, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /11

      Est $242,479 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Benedict Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      604 Benedict Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yahaira Martinez Horizon Realty

  • /34

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft

    7604 Amsterdam Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    NO DOWN PAYMENT? NEED HELP WITH CLOSING COSTS? WE’VE GOT OPTIONS! Seller is highly motivated and open to making the right deal come together don’t hesitate to bring your offer. Ask about available lender programs, including a FREE 2-1 interest rate buydown to significantly reduce your payments in the first two years, creating immediate financial ease at today’s rates. This beautifully updated

    Jessie Rittenhouse-Totherow CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    7604 Amsterdam Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /19

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9584 Eden Rd Unit 1-103, Arlington, TX 76002

    Property Id: 2508131Looking for something more private than a typical apartment? This rare, new construction, 1-bedroom, 1-bath home with a fenced backyard gives you the space, comfort, and flexibility you’ve been searching for.Step into a brand-new community designed for modern living, featuring an open layout, quality finishes, and your own private outdoor space—perfect for pets

    (682) 460-0845

    9584 Eden Rd Unit 1-103, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    300 Valley Forge Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,796

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Francis VFJ Real Estate LLC

    300 Valley Forge Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /38

      Est $425,462 Not Listed For Sale

      9208 Water Oak Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9208 Water Oak Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bo Prince NextHome on Main

  • /40

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    9125 Rainland Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    COME HOME TO THIS! ENJOY THAT BRIDGE AND HUGE DUCK POND JUST OUTSIDE YOUR FRONT DOOR! The view is gorgeous (see pictures attached)! Meticulously maintained 3-bedroom home with separate dining area and OFFICE. This home sits on a CUL DE SAC! All of the rooms are nice sized - rare. Some features include, Gas fireplace, split bedrooms with private primary suite. Primary bathroom has double vanities

    Katherine Day Hubbard DFW 1% Listings

    9125 Rainland Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /20

    $2,710

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8321 Brigalow St, Arlington, TX 76002

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (682) 356-2086

    8321 Brigalow St, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /24

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6907 Raven Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,070

    Last Listing Agent Amera Lov United Real Estate

    6907 Raven Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /36

      Est $380,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Red Deer Way, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1307 Red Deer Way, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Douglass NextHome Property Advisors

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home