11,083

Homes in ZIP Code 76002

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $470,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft

    7722 Labrador Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Nestled in the desirable Deer Creek subdivision, just off the 360 Tollway and straddling the Arlington-Mansfield border, this impressive 3,644-square-foot home offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern living.Thoughtfully designed with multigenerational living in mind, this home features multiple flexible spaces that adapt to your needs. Just off the front entrance, two versatile

    Mandy Linthicum HomeSmart

    7722 Labrador Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /13

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    508 Quartz St, Arlington, TX 76002

    This cozy 3 bedroom with 2 bath home is is a highly desirable zipcode. All 3 schools are within minutes of this property. Access to Hwy 360 is a breeze. This is a must see.

    Hau Tran DFW Elite

    508 Quartz St, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /28

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    226 Miramar Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,392

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Murphey Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

    226 Miramar Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /25

      Est $282,575 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Benjamin Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      411 Benjamin Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tally Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /39

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    8116 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Modern Living Meets Resort-Style Relaxation- Welcome to this beautifully designed three bedroom, two-bath home with a dedicated Study-Office where comfort, style and functionality come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully laid out for today's lifestyle, this home offers an ideal balance of open living spaces and private retreats. The spacious open-concept living area flows seamlessly into the

    Toni Wilson The Michael Group

    8116 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /14

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    316 Matlock Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Charming one story on oversized interior lot in Mansfield ISD. Spacious entrance with luxury vinyl flooring throughout the entire home. Family room features a beautiful brick fireplace and large windows. Eat in kitchen, abundant cabinets, washer and dryer are included. Private master bedroom with ensuite bath. Large closets in all bedrooms. Close to shopping and much more. See this one today!!

    Brenda Townsley Ebby Halliday Realtors

    316 Matlock Meadow Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /15

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    405 Milton Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,906

    Last Listing Agent Minh Tran eXp Realty, LLC

    405 Milton Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /28

      Est $360,243 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Bridlewood Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7002 Bridlewood Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Leddy Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

  • /30

    $465,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    Monterey Plan at Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX 76002

    The Monterey plan comes standard with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, covered patio, freestanding tub in the owner's bathroom, and 10' ceilings. Upgrade this home with an optional wall oven tower in the kitchen, walk-in shower in the main bathroom, or 3-car garage.

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    7200 White Flat Dr Unit 38120260, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /22

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9106 Fieldview Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    Welcome to your next home in the desirable Mansfield ISD! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence features an open concept floor plan with a kitchen that overlooks the living area, making it easy to stay connected with guests or family. The kitchen is equipped with a large granite countertop, an island, and a gas range - perfect for cooking and entertaining. Good sized bedrooms each feature a

    Van Ho Brixstone Real Estate

    9106 Fieldview Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /40

    $364,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7210 Port Phillip Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,123

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Dubriel The Dubriel Group, LLC

    7210 Port Phillip Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /32

      Est $369,026 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Colson Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      829 Colson Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McKenzie Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

  • /40

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft

    707 Ranchvale Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    Welcome to spacious *5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home* located on a quiet *cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Mansfield ISD*. Designed for both comfort and functionality, this beautifully maintained home offers an open and versatile layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. One of the home’s standout features is the presence of *two primary-master suites* one on main-level and second

    Ram Konara StarPro Realty Inc.

    707 Ranchvale Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /25

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8107 Young Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained three-bedroom home offers a versatile layout with two spacious living areas and a dedicated study, perfect for working from home. The kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances and flows seamlessly into the main living spaces, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. With two and a half bathrooms and a two-car

    Martin Anore Martnik Realty & Associate LLC

    8107 Young Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    7307 Fossil Hill Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,441

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Potysman RE/MAX First Realty III

    7307 Fossil Hill Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /16

      Est $269,304 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Rifleman Trail, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      503 Rifleman Trail, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Rosales CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /35

    $344,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    202 Creek Point Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    MOVE-IN READY 3-2-2 with NO HOA in Mansfield ISD! Beautifully maintained home located in a quiet, established neighborhood. This property features an open floor plan with split bedrooms, offering both functionality and privacy. The spacious living area is filled with natural light and enhanced by elegant archways and a neutral color palette. The open-concept kitchen provides ample cabinetry and

    Shelley Whatley Hightower REALTORS

    202 Creek Point Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1510 White Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

    Beautiful move in ready home, conveniently located near hwy 360, zoned to Mansfield ISD! This home features 4 spacious bedrooms, updated kitchen, open and inviting floor plan, and a nice sized backyard with a covered pergola perfect for Texas summer evenings! Come make this house your next home.

    Connie Nguyen Universal Realty, Inc

    1510 White Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /37

    $378,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    111 Ithaca Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,167

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Pollard-Hill Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    111 Ithaca Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /21

      Est $354,957 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Colson Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      852 Colson Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Vickers Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    609 Betsy Ross Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    This 3 bedroom single-story property offers a flexible layout with multiple living areas, giving you room to relax, entertain, or create a home office setup that fits your lifestyle. The main living room features vaulted ceilings and a cozy brick fireplace, creating a warm and inviting focal point. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space and a functional layout, ready for your personal updates and

    Francis Krebs WinHill Advisors DFW

    609 Betsy Ross Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /31

    $429,435 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6860 Zuefeldt Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    6860 Zuefeldt Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /19

      Est $257,420 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Freedom Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Freedom Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Van Ho Brixstone Real Estate

  • /37

    $341,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft

    1306 Webb Ferrell Rd S, Arlington, TX 76002

    Welcome to a home that instantly stands out—where space, comfort, and everyday convenience come together. This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car attached garage offers a bright and open layout, multiple living areas, and great natural light throughout. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main spaces, making it perfect for both daily living and entertaining. The home is in fair

    Christopher Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    1306 Webb Ferrell Rd S, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /18

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1225 Lynn Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,422

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ramirez Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1225 Lynn Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /23

      Est $334,107 Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Jennie Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6507 Jennie Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clairece Brown WM Realty Tx LLC

  • /4

    $566,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    Cedarwood I Plan at Mayfield Farms, Arlington, TX 76002

    The Cedarwood I floor plan at Mayfield Farms is a single-story design that offers a practical and comfortable layout for modern living. With three bedrooms and three bathrooms, it provides plenty of space for both privacy and shared moments. The open design ensures a seamless flow between living areas, making it a great choice for families or those who enjoy entertaining.

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    7200 White Flat Dr Unit 38120261, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /38

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1302 Axis Deer Rd, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,218

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tharp HomeSmart

    1302 Axis Deer Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /36

      Est $276,854 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Betsy Ross Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      428 Betsy Ross Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Snodgrass HomeSmart

  • /44

    $649,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,197 Sq Ft

    7704 Labrador Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    Exceptional home offering a versatile layout and expansive living spaces designed for comfort and functionality. Nestled on a deep, pool-sized backyard, the property invites you to enjoy outdoor living with a spacious patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the open-concept floor plan showcases a well-appointed kitchen featuring 42-inch oak cabinetry, an oversized granite breakfast

    Danny Ray RA Brokers

    7704 Labrador Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /36

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1014 Tabasco Trail, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,255

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Hernandez eXp Realty, LLC

    1014 Tabasco Trail, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /20

      Est $301,999 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Declaration Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6201 Declaration Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown Perpetual Realty Group LLC

  • /32

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    7926 Rattlers Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac with no HOA, this beautifully updated home blends charm, function, and modern style. Step inside to find laminate wood flooring throughout and French doors off the entry leading to a versatile study or playroom with dual access from the secondary bedroom wing. The spacious living room features a brick wood-burning fireplace and flows seamlessly into the

    Chris Holmes-Hill Monument Realty

    7926 Rattlers Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /25

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7916 Nighthawk Trail, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,145

    Last Listing Agent Kim Nguyen Universal Realty, Inc

    7916 Nighthawk Trail, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /23

      Est $366,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Grey Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1711 Grey Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Nguyen Universal Realty, Inc

  • /24

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    7315 Fossil Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    This single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home features a traditional exterior, a two-car garage, and a concrete driveway. A concrete walkway leads to the front entrance, which is protected by a glass storm door. The roof is composed of composition shingles, and the exterior is finished in brick with a wood-burning fireplace chimney. The interior layout includes a spacious living room with wood

    Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    7315 Fossil Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9122 Lockhart Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,669

    Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

    9122 Lockhart Dr, Arlington, TX 76002
    • /40

      Est $418,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 White Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1614 White Willow Ln, Arlington, TX 76002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gena Campbell eXp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    507 William Ct, Arlington, TX 76002

    Charming and well-maintained home in a desirable Arlington location with convenient access to major roads, shopping, and dining. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features a spacious living area, a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, and generously sized bedrooms. The

    Cassandra Jones Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    507 William Ct, Arlington, TX 76002
  • /34

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6506 Nellie Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,702

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Ducat KLT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    6506 Nellie Dr, Arlington, TX 76002

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home