7,696

Homes in ZIP Code 76006

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $355,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    2506 Holt Rd, Arlington, TX 76006

    REO opportunity with strong upside in a highly desirable Arlington location. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,787 square feet and sits just minutes from AT&T Stadium and Globe Life Field. Bank-owned property being sold as-is. Take advantage of this opportunity to secure a well-located home with solid fundamentals and value potential in a market where proximity to major

    Chaz Cameli Monument Realty

    2506 Holt Rd, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1111 Blue Bill Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,335

    Last Listing Agent Greg Potts Realty Of America, LLC

    1111 Blue Bill Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /18

      Est $167,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Baird Farm Cir Unit 4213, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1704 Baird Farm Cir Unit 4213, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Torrejon TDRealty

  • /29

    $119,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft

    2312 Balsam Dr Unit A213, Arlington, TX 76006

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY. Tenant leased through JAN 2027 at $1265 per month. Recent Renovation! Gated community in North Arlington. Two bedroom, one bath. 2nd and 3rd story loft condo. All new vinyl wood plank flooring, marble bathrooms, stainless appliances throughout, granite countertops, stackable washer dryer, fireplace - all is new! No evictions, no felonies, no assisted housing, no pets or

    Mark Plaue The Michael Group Real Estate

    2312 Balsam Dr Unit A213, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /34

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1807 Coopers Hawk Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,261

    Last Listing Agent Deon Boli Kimberly Adams Realty

    1807 Coopers Hawk Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /18

      Est $169,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Baird Farm Cir Unit 2204, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1712 Baird Farm Cir Unit 2204, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rivera Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,500,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,037 Sq Ft

    3000 Shadow Dr W, Arlington, TX 76006

    Set on more than two wooded acres, this property offers a rare blend of seclusion, nature, and refined living. Elevated on a bluff overlooking the water and natural river corridor, the home enjoys sweeping views framed by mature trees and lush surroundings—all while remaining close to modern conveniences. A circular drive provides an elegant approach and a welcoming sense of arrival. The main

    James Keoughan Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    3000 Shadow Dr W, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1901 Lost Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,880

    Last Listing Agent Tina Thomas Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1901 Lost Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76006
    • /32

      Est $547,234 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Sundance Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      724 Sundance Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 332 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Zhang Henderson Real Estates

  • /34

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    2222 Honey Creek Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence nestled in the heart of Arlington, TX, perfectly positioned in a highly desirable location with convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and premier entertainment destinations such as AT&T Stadium, Globe Life Field, and Six Flags Over Texas. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades, making

    Jeff Lin Seeto Realty

    2222 Honey Creek Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /24

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2300 Hunter Place Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,016

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Curlee Dalton Wade, Inc.

    2300 Hunter Place Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    • /40

      Est $471,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Keystone Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2616 Keystone Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Haddad Nagy RE/MAX

  • /18

    $539,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313+ Sq Ft

    Silverhall Plan at Elements at Viridian - Signature Series, Arlington, TX 76005

    You’ll be delighted by the attention to detail that makes The Silverhall a remarkable new home plan. Welcome guests and enjoy your outdoor leisure time from the timeless comfort of the covered front porch and deluxe patio. Your cheerful study presents a refined opportunity to craft your ideal specialty room. The guest suite includes a walk-in closet, private bathroom, and a great place for unique

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    4609 Beaver Creek Dr Unit 36497568, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2619 Hemingway Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,410

    Last Listing Agent David Steele Texas Signature Realty

    2619 Hemingway Dr, Arlington, TX 76006
    • /27

      Est $595,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Shavano Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2706 Shavano Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent AJ Cancel The Collective Living Co

  • /22

    $145,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft

    401 Pebble Way Unit 237, Arlington, TX 76006

    SELLER NOW OFFERING $5000 IN CONCESSIONS!!! Welcome to 401 Pebble Way #237, a beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offering 698 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the desirable gated Columbine The A community of Arlington. Step inside to discover a bright, open layout with vaulted ceilings and stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows throughout the home. Recent upgrades

    Michael Garcia Elite Real Estate Texas

    401 Pebble Way Unit 237, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1103 Blue Bill Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,458

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1103 Blue Bill Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /40

      Est $494,841 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Lincoln Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      601 Lincoln Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Barry William Trew

  • /29

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft

    2310 Balsam Dr Unit B106, Arlington, TX 76006

    BUYER NO SHOWED AT CLOSING!!!! LOCATION LOCATION! Charming First Floor Condo is Located Only Minutes From Texas Rangers Ballpark, Dallas Cowboys Stadium and Texas Live Entertainment District! Beautifully Renovated with New Blinds, Quartz Countertops and Interior Paint. Tons of Windows Flood the Home with Glorious Natural Light Creating a Very Open and Spacious Feel, Much Larger than the Square

    Cara Hackley OnDemand Realty

    2310 Balsam Dr Unit B106, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    712 Gunnison Ct, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,888

    Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

    712 Gunnison Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
    • /32

      Est $425,053 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      500 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Harris Real Property Management

  • /40

    $1,349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    1421 Laurel Green Ct, Arlington, TX 76005

    JUST IN TIME FOR SUMMER!! Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Viridian Island—where elevated design meets effortless lifestyle. This stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers a rare opportunity to own a meticulously upgraded home in one of the area’s most sought-after communities.From the moment you arrive, the extended driveway—secured by a private gate—sets the tone for both

    Sabrina Upton Coldwell Banker Realty

    1421 Laurel Green Ct, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /33

    $845,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1820 Silver Marten Trail, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,884

    Last Listing Agent Javier Puente StoneBridge Real Estate

    1820 Silver Marten Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /37

      Est $427,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Hidden Ridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2639 Hidden Ridge Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne McCabe Ebby Halliday

  • /35

    $1,650,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,795 Sq Ft

    1770 Coopers Hawk Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    Discover luxury living at its finest in this stunning new construction by Choate Homes, privately nestled in the sought-after Viridian community. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and grand entertaining, this 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath residence offers 4,795 square feet of refined living space indoors with over 1,500 additional feet of patio and garage space to complete this North facing

    Julian Williams Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1770 Coopers Hawk Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /31

    $418,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    925 Birds Fort Trail, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,140

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Phillips Mosaic Realty

    925 Birds Fort Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /40

      Est $448,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Winding Hollow Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2403 Winding Hollow Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bumgarner Ebby Halliday

  • /31

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft

    2314 Bamboo Dr Unit I103, Arlington, TX 76006

    FOR SALE: #I-103 INVESTOR SPECIAL - CURRENTLY LEASED. First floor 2 bedroom, one bath condo. All kitchen appliances. Stackable washer and dryer hookups. Luxury wood-plank vinyl flooring and earth-tone designer paint. Lots of sparkling windows, wood-burning fireplace, secure patio! Community has three sparkling pools, two bubbling hot tubs, exercise facilities, sauna, tennis and more! Just

    Mark Plaue The Michael Group Real Estate

    2314 Bamboo Dr Unit I103, Arlington, TX 76006
  • /40

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1318 Island Vista Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,064

    Last Listing Agent Paul Herman TK Realty

    1318 Island Vista Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /40

      Est $412,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Tillman Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2623 Tillman Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /40

    $380,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    4612 Smokey Quartz Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    CADENCE HOMES Bella Floor Plan – MOVE-IN READY!Welcome to modern townhome living in the sought-after Viridian community! This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 1,553 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space with a 2-car rear-entry garage. The open-concept main floor features a spacious living, dining, and kitchen area perfect for entertaining. The U-shaped kitchen includes a walk-in pantry and

    Paul Herman TK Realty

    4612 Smokey Quartz Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /39

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3809 Canton Jade Way, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,620

    Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

    3809 Canton Jade Way, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /26

      Est $488,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Pitkin Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3019 Pitkin Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • 2097 Pine Grove Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    $659,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    2097 Pine Grove Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    Welcome to The Golden Gathering, where sleek design meets warm, inviting comfort. This popular floorplan features an expansive living space that’s perfect for entertaining or simply unwinding at home. The sunroom, seamlessly connected to the family room, offers a versatile setting for hosting guests, enjoying a quiet read, or gathering for cards and board games—with a convenient wet bar just

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2097 Pine Grove Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /37

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4718 Misty Rose Way, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Herman TK Realty

    4718 Misty Rose Way, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /30

      Est $449,865 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      501 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lindstrom Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /39

    $950,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft

    1910 Green Jasper Place, Arlington, TX 76005

    READY TO MOVE - Beautiful DREES HOME in the highly sought-after Viridian Village community in Arlington! This stunning 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath home perfectly blends modern elegance with thoughtful design and functional living spaces. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan that seamlessly connects the main living areas, creating the perfect space for both entertaining and everyday living. The

    Tim Angel Compass RE Texas , LLC

    1910 Green Jasper Place, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /24

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2522 Holt Rd, Arlington, TX 76006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,773

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Valles TIERRA VERDE PROPERTY MANAGEME

    2522 Holt Rd, Arlington, TX 76006
    • /29

      Est $373,263 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Gunnison Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      521 Gunnison Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tae Mitchell Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /21

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    2024 Crooked Creek Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

    Location location location ... Rare North Arlington home surrounded by mature trees. Prime location in popular Entertainment District. Minutes to DFW Airport, Cowboy Stadium, the Globe Life Field, Texas Live and numerous Restaurants and Bars, major highways I-30, 360 and 161. Less than 30 minutes to downtown Dallas and Ft Worth. UPDATED 4 bedroom with 3 full baths, 2-car garage and a long

    Dolores Preston TDRealty

    2024 Crooked Creek Ln, Arlington, TX 76006

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home