$364,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026
1305 Birds Fort Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,867 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $196/SF
- 117 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $362,894
Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC
1305 Birds Fort Trail, Arlington, TX 76005