9,112

Homes in ZIP Code 76012

Section Image
  • /23

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1905 Nueces Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,334

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Galdamez Ultima Real Estate Services

    1905 Nueces Trail, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /29

      Est $308,267 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Belmont St, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      812 Belmont St, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chaz Swint Keller Williams Realty

  • /13

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    505 Claire Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,317

    Last Listing Agent Janine Brissie Fathom Realty LLC

    505 Claire Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /27

      Est $301,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Bridges Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1000 Bridges Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Allen Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1608 Grandview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,911

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cabal Mark Cabal Realty

    1608 Grandview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /38

      Est $353,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Oakwood Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1618 Oakwood Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Cepeda Real Estate FAQ, LLC

  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    908 Bridges Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Danilow Heart2Heart Realty

    908 Bridges Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /39

      Est $325,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Bridges Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1014 Bridges Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Finzel Home Nectar

  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1009 Eric Ave, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,815

    Last Listing Agent Beth Kelly Kind Realty

    1009 Eric Ave, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /18

      Est $252,581 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Magnolia St, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      823 Magnolia St, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Williams Texas Signature Realty

  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1305 Riverview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,740

    Last Listing Agent jared childs Cornerstone Realty Group, LLC

    1305 Riverview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /40

      Est $338,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Watercress Cir, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3110 Watercress Cir, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fox CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1603 Hawthorne Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,678

    Last Listing Agent Wenqian Zhao Post Oak Realty, LLC

    1603 Hawthorne Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /39

      Est $354,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Nueces Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1720 Nueces Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lindenberger DAF Property Group INC

  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2207 Oakwood Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,414

    Last Listing Agent Linda Delgado Redfin Corporation

    2207 Oakwood Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /15

      Est $271,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2018 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Knox FloraVista Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    510 Fountainwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,995

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hicks NextHome on Main

    510 Fountainwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /34

      Est $458,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Waterside Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3128 Waterside Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1404 Crowley Rd, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,165

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Heugatter Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1404 Crowley Rd, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /23

      Est $570,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Waterwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1906 Waterwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Konnie Clayton Ebby Halliday

  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1015 De Pauw Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,955

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Driggers Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1015 De Pauw Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /40

      Est $328,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1722 Foster Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Briana Hipps Hendon Real Estate

  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    807 N Bowen Rd, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,391

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pearson Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    807 N Bowen Rd, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /23

      Est $175,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Bert Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1111 Bert Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Prim Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1207 San Marcos Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,541

    Last Listing Agent Linda Feldman Keller Williams Heritage West

    1207 San Marcos Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /38

      Est $409,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Wayland Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1005 Wayland Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Angelo The Collective Living Co

  • /17

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    620 Windgate Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,656

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ringer The Street Real Estate Company

    620 Windgate Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /40

      Est $387,499 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Raintree Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      618 Raintree Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Russell DFW Realtors of Texas

  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1201 Riverview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,842

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Deane TDT Realtors

    1201 Riverview Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /17

      Est $310,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Birmingham Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1400 Birmingham Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Perla Paniagua Monument Realty

  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2330 Kennington Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,457

    Last Listing Agent Quynh Pham Monument Realty

    2330 Kennington Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /20

      Est $195,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Torrington Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2325 Torrington Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Li Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /38

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1804 Park Highland Way, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,829

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Hugghins RE/MAX Four Corners

    1804 Park Highland Way, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /23

      Est $297,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Fleur de Lis Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2035 Fleur de Lis Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christa Hamburger Christa Hamburger

  • /30

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    803 Cara Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,430

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeYoung The Michael Group Real Estate

    803 Cara Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /37

      Est $562,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Prestonwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2101 Prestonwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ferguson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2205 Viewtop Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,887

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolar Keller Williams Fort Worth

    2205 Viewtop Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /38

      Est $418,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Scarlett Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1907 Scarlett Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Farah Elam JPAR - Central Metro

  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1710 Windsor Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,454

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Hansen Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    1710 Windsor Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /26

      Est $397,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Wayland Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1008 Wayland Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Lawless Keller Williams Frisco Stars

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home