9,111

Homes in ZIP Code 76012

Section Image
  • /28

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    600 Loch Chalet Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    Set on over HALF AN ACRE, this modern mansion-style home rests on a quiet cul-de-sac in the coveted Loch N GreenVillage, a serene and community-focused neighborhood. Step into the dramatic double-height foyer with a sweepingcurved staircase leading to two bedrooms and a spacious Jack & Jill bath upstairs.The first floor offers two expansiveliving areas with serene views of the private

    Shubhra Bhattacharya RE/MAX DFW Associates

    600 Loch Chalet Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    944 Bridges Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,303

    Last Listing Agent Sundee Hinchliffe Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    944 Bridges Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /30

      Est $503,192 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Valley Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      805 Valley Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Viner Redfin Corporation

  • /4

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 26,397 Sq Ft
    • $321,782 per Acre

    2208 Windswept Place, Arlington, TX 76012

    RARE OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD A CUSTOM HOME in one of Arlington's most exclusive and sought after gated communities, known for its upscale homes and strong property values. This generously sized .61-acre parcel offers excellent development potential for a custom luxury home. With relatively flat topography, the site is ideal for efficient construction and a fast turnaround. Located within minutes of

    Bobbie McFaddin TDRealty

    2208 Windswept Place, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $669,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1517 Waltham Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,586

    Last Listing Agent Ed Murchison Coldwell Banker Realty

    1517 Waltham Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /27

      Est $175,240 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Scott Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      812 Scott Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /33

    $450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    2119 Prestonwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    Discover this beautiful two-story home ideally situated just minutes from I-30 and the vibrant entertainment district. Located in the desirable Butler school district, this property offers both convenience and top-rated education. With 5 generously sized bedrooms and a sparkling swimming pool, it’s perfect for families or anyone who loves to entertain. Don’t miss the opportunity to own this

    Corey Harris Dream City Realty LLC

    2119 Prestonwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /27

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1508 Wilshire Blvd, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,039

    Last Listing Agent Steve Skains eXp Realty, LLC

    1508 Wilshire Blvd, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /24

      Est $333,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Bay Oaks Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2004 Bay Oaks Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Medina United Real Estate Family

  • /11

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $163,321 per Acre

    3117 W Division St, Arlington, TX 76012

    Two parcels 3117 & 3115 West Division.Discover 5.4 beautiful, heavily treed acres featuring a large pond—an ideal setting to build your dream farmhouse and create the country lifestyle you’ve been envisioning. With plenty of room for horses, livestock, or wide-open space to simply enjoy, this property offers both privacy and possibility all less than 5 miles from AT&T Stadium. The land

    Jason Beaty Keller Williams Heritage West

    3117 W Division St, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1420 Porto Bello Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,970

    Last Listing Agent Angela Auld Fathom Realty LLC

    1420 Porto Bello Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /23

      Est $392,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Chimney Hill Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2401 Chimney Hill Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Rayburn Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /40

    $484,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    1200 Hillary Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome to this beautifully updated residence! A truly one-of-a-kind home in the heart of Arlington. Turn-key and ready for summer activities! Offering a unique floor plan you won't find anywhere else in the neighborhood. Thoughtfully remodeled in 2020, the home blends timeless character with various upgrades and exceptional indoor-outdoor living spaces. Step inside to find Bella Cera engineered

    Bridger Seay Seay Real Estate LLC

    1200 Hillary Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /25

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1200 Alder Dr Unit 1403, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Minta Kulas Real Broker, LLC

    1200 Alder Dr Unit 1403, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /40

      Est $503,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Waterwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1800 Waterwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Carlson Real Broker, LLC

  • /12

    $280,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    2221 Viewtop Ln Unit A & B, Arlington, TX 76012

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this duplex offers a great opportunity for both investors and owner-occupants. Unit B is currently leased to a long-term tenant paying $1,150 a month, providing immediate and stable income, while Unit A is vacant and ready for a new tenant or an owner looking to offset their mortgage with rental income. Both units have been recently updated with new paint, updated

    Luis Prado Southern Hills Realty

    2221 Viewtop Ln Unit A & B, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2501 High Oak Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,402

    Last Listing Agent Cami Grasher Hightower REALTORS

    2501 High Oak Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /39

      Est $314,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Craighton Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1608 Craighton Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Culpepper The Culpepper Team

  • /38

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    903 Leslie Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome to this beautiful, fully updated single-story home in the well-established Meadow Park Estates in North Arlington. Situated on an oversized 0.32-acre lot, this spacious property blends timeless character with thoughtful modern updates—creating a move-in-ready home that still offers room to personalize. Inside, you’ll find 2,434 square feet of flexible living space featuring fresh

    Kelly Becnel Keller Williams Realty-FM

    903 Leslie Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /24

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1710 Brooks Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,179

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kacsir BHHS Premier Properties

    1710 Brooks Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /27

      Est $423,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Wayland Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1101 Wayland Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Griffith Griffith Realty Group

  • /26

    $178,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    2321 Torrington Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76012

    Fully renovated Arlington condo just minutes from AT&T Stadium, Texas Live, and Globe Life — ideal for low-maintenance living or a turnkey investment opportunity. This townhome-style unit in Wellington Place I was completely updated in 2026, featuring a brand-new HVAC system, quartz countertops, new carpet, modern fixtures, and fresh neutral paint throughout — giving buyers peace of mind with

    Joe Korte Carrasco Real Estate Co.

    2321 Torrington Dr Unit D, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /24

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    715 Oakwood Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,930

    Last Listing Agent James Parker CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    715 Oakwood Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /31

      Est $487,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Mid Pines Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1807 Mid Pines Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perlow Signature Commercial

  • /31

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    537 Lochngreen Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome to 537 Lochngreen Trl in Arlington, TX, a beautifully updated home tucked inside a peaceful, gated community with serene pond views. This 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath residence shines with thoughtful upgrades throughout, including quartz countertops, fresh interior paint, new fixtures, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and new carpet. The kitchen is a standout with a new tiled backsplash, brand-new

    Brandt Osborne Relo Radar

    537 Lochngreen Trail, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /38

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2319 Brookside Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,502

    Last Listing Agent Amy Quaid Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2319 Brookside Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /23

      Est $333,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Celeste Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1606 Celeste Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 1103, Arlington, TX 76012

    This first-floor, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo features an inviting living room with a fireplace and Includes laundry hook-ups located right off the kitchen for maximum efficiency. Enjoy the ease of single-level living with two bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The condo is conveniently located within walking distance of shopping and restaurants. Whether you are looking for a primary residence or

    Yasue Rosenfeld Elite4Realty, LLC

    1122 Millview Dr Unit 1103, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /2

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1608 Pecan Chase Cir Unit 39, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,067

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gallman Dave Gallman, Broker

    1608 Pecan Chase Cir Unit 39, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /30

      Est $365,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Moody Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1905 Moody Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Zang Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /28

    $219,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    611 Windgate Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

    Discover this charming, move-in-ready townhome nestled on a quiet, tree-lined cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Windgate community. The spacious living area welcomes you with abundant natural light, large windows, a classic brick fireplace, and attractive laminate plank flooring. A convenient half bath is located nearby. The dining room flows seamlessly from the living space and also features

    Darci Geisler Algonquin Properties

    611 Windgate Ct, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 25, 2026

    1022 Byron Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,285

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Reichenau RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1022 Byron Ln, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /28

      Est $329,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Glenwick Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1002 Glenwick Ln, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

  • /8

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 19,079 Sq Ft
    • $410,731 per Acre

    1525 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012

    1525 Randol Mill is .438 acres. It is a vacant lot and it has about 110 feet of road frontage to W. Randol Mill Rd. It is at the intersection of Fielder & W. Randol Mill Rd. For residential development, there are many large, mature oak trees providing an incredible amount of shade for those hot, sunny days. There are 2 large retail centers just west of the Fielder and Randol Mill

    Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

    1525 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1503 Woodbine St, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,000

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Vo Redestin Real Estate

    1503 Woodbine St, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /35

      Est $547,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Foxwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1819 Foxwood Ct, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cunningham Ebby Halliday

  • /29

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    1100 Purdue Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    Well kept 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in North Arlington conveniently located between Dallas and Fort Worth ready for a new owner. This home has a beautiful lot, large storage shed, newer bathrooms, large rooms, separate dining and living, large back yard, beautiful landscaping, and located in a quiet neighborhood but close to major HWYS for easy access. The living room has tall ceilings with

    Austin Killian Scott Real Estate

    1100 Purdue Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
  • /24

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    906 Pinehurst Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,950

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis ARC Realty DFW

    906 Pinehurst Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
    • /21

      Est $372,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Park Hill Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1724 Park Hill Dr, Arlington, TX 76012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Russell Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    529 Lochngreen Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

    Welcome to 529 Lochngreen, a beautifully maintained townhome in the gated Lochngreen Village community offering low-maintenance living in a prime Arlington location. The light-filled open floor plan features spacious living and dining areas, high ceilings, and wood-look floors throughout the main level. The kitchen offers abundant white cabinetry, granite countertops, and breakfast bar seating

    Reagan Wood Robert Wood & Associates

    529 Lochngreen Trail, Arlington, TX 76012

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home