8,530

Homes in ZIP Code 76018

Section Image
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    610 Valley Mills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,463

    Last Listing Agent Denisse Reynoso Rodriguez Local Pro Realty LLC

    610 Valley Mills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /26

      Est $337,495 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Sansome Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      830 Sansome Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trey Young Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /21

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    301 Spanish Moss Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Porfirio Segovia Creative Real Estate Solutions LLC.

    301 Spanish Moss Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5615 Wellston Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,602

    Last Listing Agent Celissa Irizarry Corey Simpson & Associates

    5615 Wellston Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /37

      Est $322,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Campfire Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2401 Campfire Creek Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rusher JPAR - Plano

  • /30

    $222,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    608 Valley Mills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    This INVESTOR SPECIAL offers incredible potential, featuring two spacious living areas, a formal dining room, and an open-concept kitchen that flows into the breakfast area and family room, complete with a corner fireplace. All bedrooms are located upstairs, including a generously sized primary suite.Step outside to enjoy a diving pool and a large, tree-filled lot situated on a quiet

    Floyd Stanmore Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    608 Valley Mills Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /37

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5408 Lilac Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,805

    Last Listing Agent Tina Alameda Perry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    5408 Lilac Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /19

      Est $283,067 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Flyers Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6008 Flyers Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Peterson Kind Realty

  • /40

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    2237 Merritt Way, Arlington, TX 76018

    Beautifully updated, single-story home that blends comfort, style and everyday functionality in all the right ways. Property offers flexible layout that truly works for today’s lifestyle. Mature trees, manicured landscaping and custom water features set peaceful tone that continues throughout.Inside, find extensive updates and timeless finishes. Kitchen has been tastefully refreshed with

    Brandee Kelley Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2237 Merritt Way, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /15

    $242,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5201 Manhassett Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,890

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne White Central Metro Realty

    5201 Manhassett Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /39

      Est $318,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Carlsbad Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1509 Carlsbad Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Browden TDRealty

  • /27

    $435,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft

    1614 Powder Horn Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

    Seller will assist with closing costs or rate buy down through a preferred lender. Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath brick two-story home offering 3,889 square feet of comfortable living space. The main level features a large, open living area that’s perfect for gathering, while the spacious lot provides plenty of room to spread out. Enjoy year-round use of the enclosed covered patio, overlooking a

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    1614 Powder Horn Ln, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    206 Nettletree St, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,391

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mannion Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    206 Nettletree St, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /31

      Est $299,541 Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Tidewater Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6004 Tidewater Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Le LPT Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $249,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    1429 Spring Willow Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Well maintained, one-owner home offering comfort and functionality. The interior features new tile flooring, ceiling fans and a warm wood burning fireplace perfect for cozy evenings.The home includes a desirable Hollywood style bathroom, spacious walk-in closets and a full size washer and dryer and a stainless steel refrigerator that all convey with the property! Additional storage is abundant

    Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    1429 Spring Willow Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    611 Bristlecone Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,655

    Last Listing Agent Srinivasa Arava Star Key Realty

    611 Bristlecone Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /19

      Est $302,657 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Cohoke Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5909 Cohoke Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

  • /27

    $347,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    6305 Clear Pool Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    SWEET SURPRISES AWAIT! This home features 3 bedrooms + a home office + a formal dining room. This adds value and flexibility to this home. Kitchen has been updated with granite countertops, natural finish on cabinets, and stainless steel sink and appliances. Small built in desk adjacent to the kitchen will come in handy. Laminate plank flooring looks nice and it's easy to maintain. Open style

    Jody Kautz RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    6305 Clear Pool Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /40

    $234,921 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1718 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,576

    Last Listing Agent Joe Livingston CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1718 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /28

      Est $248,714 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Caprock Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      221 Caprock Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gildea InterHomes Realty

  • /35

    $440,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft

    2322 Wilmette Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Discover the perfect blend of grand entertainment spaces and private retreats in this expansive 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom two-story residence. Situated in Arlington, a highly sought-after location, this home is a rare find specifically designed to accommodate large families or multi-generational living without compromise.With a floor plan that boasts three distinct common areas, there is room for

    Teri Ramirez Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2322 Wilmette Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /5

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2105 Post Wood Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,375

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dehorney Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    2105 Post Wood Ln, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /41

      Est $304,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Tidewater Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5900 Tidewater Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stehn Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /22

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft

    4818 Red Birch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    Inviting entryway for this spacious 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths with multiple dining and living areas. Kitchen features an island and ample counter space that opens to living area with fireplace. This well-designed floor plan features all 4 bedrooms on the second floor with privacy in mind. Opportunity for updates and customization awaits for the master bedroom. Bonus flex space on the second level

    Kaitlyn Cao RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    4818 Red Birch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    401 Myrtle Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,710

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fronk MGC Realty

    401 Myrtle Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /22

      Est $294,902 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 James River Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6000 James River Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nguyen Universal Realty, Inc

  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6211 Brookknoll Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,629

    Last Listing Agent Paul Singh JPAR North Central Metro 2

    6211 Brookknoll Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /38

      Est $252,577 Not Listed For Sale

      4743 Cornflower Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4743 Cornflower Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eva Hockenberry Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4821 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,025

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Flores CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    4821 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /30

      Est $344,660 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Engleside Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      620 Engleside Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan McCall Suzie McCall

  • /40

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1707 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,101

    Last Listing Agent Susy Saldivar Susy Saldivar Real Estate

    1707 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /28

      Est $295,085 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Valley Spring Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      719 Valley Spring Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mara Villeda Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6302 Willowstone Trail, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,832

    Last Listing Agent Emma Trevino-garza Mora Bella, Inc.

    6302 Willowstone Trail, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /14

      Est $252,601 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4810 Abbott Ave, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5505 Creek Valley Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,960

    Last Listing Agent Annie Anderson

    5505 Creek Valley Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /30

      Est $248,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Colonnade Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1417 Colonnade Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Case CCS Realty Group

  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2505 Edinburgh St, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,535

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Murphey Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

    2505 Edinburgh St, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /17

      Est $248,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Colonnade Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1504 Colonnade Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timi Grogan Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6415 Brownlee Ln, Arlington, TX 76018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,724

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Peniston Texas Turnkey Realty, LLC

    6415 Brownlee Ln, Arlington, TX 76018
    • /21

      Est $358,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Mt Zion Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1601 Mt Zion Dr, Arlington, TX 76018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dao Christine Dao Realty Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home