6,522

Homes in ZIP Code 22205

Section Image
    • /73

      Est $2,506,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      5307 20th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5307 20th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rice Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /54

      Est $1,417,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2205 N Harrison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Nordlinger TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /55

      Est $2,308,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 N Dinwiddie St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1222 N Dinwiddie St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,149,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Tucker Real Living at Home

    • /28

      Est $948,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 N George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1051 N George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Graves Weichert Corporate

    • /49

      Est $1,538,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4903 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /84

      Est $1,514,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 13th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4909 13th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen J Mason Coreas KW United

    • /45

      Est $1,750,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      4904 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4904 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,518,508
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Twigg McEnearney Associates

    • /22

      Est $1,329,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      6616 25th St N, Arlington, VA 22213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6616 25th St N, Arlington, VA 22213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,297,650
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Yeonas & Shafran Real Estate, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 N Mckinley Rd, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      845 N Mckinley Rd, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,701,950
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Brown Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6188 8th Place N, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6188 8th Place N, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,944,950
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Washington Blvd Unit F, Arlington, VA 22213

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6705 Washington Blvd Unit F, Arlington, VA 22213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Strawcutter KW United

    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      872 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,971,600
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 N Mckinley Rd, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      853 N Mckinley Rd, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

• /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Lexington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      0 N Lexington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Switzer Merriam Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $2,140,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      848 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,149,950
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Washington Blvd Unit A, Arlington, VA 22213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6705 Washington Blvd Unit A, Arlington, VA 22213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Murphy Long & Foster

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      864 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /30

      Est $1,867,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6240 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shrum RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $1,091,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6305 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pennye Green Long & Foster

    • /19

      Est $2,086,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      860 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,950
      • May 14, 2024

• /72

      Est $2,037,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 N Roosevelt St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1940 N Roosevelt St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deyi Awadallah D.S.A. Properties & Investments LLC

    • /82

      Est $2,480,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 N Ivanhoe St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1154 N Ivanhoe St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,255,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /32

      Est $485,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      5570 Langston Blvd Unit C-51, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5570 Langston Blvd Unit C-51, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shefali Ryan Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,116,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 11th St N Unit 5, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5701 11th St N Unit 5, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ammann Redfin Corporation

    • /14

      Est $2,093,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      844 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,813,450
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /55

      Est $2,128,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      856 N Madison St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,950
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /48

      Est $826,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      6835 Washington Blvd Unit C, Arlington, VA 22213

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6835 Washington Blvd Unit C, Arlington, VA 22213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifir Birtwhistle KW Metro Center

    • /22

      Est $511,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      5580 Langston Blvd Unit C-43, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5580 Langston Blvd Unit C-43, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Griffin Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /28

      Est $449,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Langston Blvd Unit 13-E, Arlington, VA 22207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5530 Langston Blvd Unit 13-E, Arlington, VA 22207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wallace Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    • /54

      Est $2,228,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5303 18th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 4,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5303 18th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Twigg McEnearney Associates

    • /39

      Est $1,615,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      6719 24th Ct N, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6719 24th Ct N, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,999
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Platt RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $1,229,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1035 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eli Tucker Real Living at Home

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Washington Blvd Unit G, Arlington, VA 22213

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6705 Washington Blvd Unit G, Arlington, VA 22213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen vanHouten Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 23rd St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1947
      0 23rd St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,505/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Miller Piedmont Fine Properties

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Washington Blvd Unit D, Arlington, VA 22213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6707 Washington Blvd Unit D, Arlington, VA 22213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $634/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,555
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Develli Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,185,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1007 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Twigg McEnearney Associates

    • /58

      Est $1,756,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 N Jacksonville St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      844 N Jacksonville St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Stuart Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /27

      Est $1,215,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1015 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Floyd Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /39

      Est $1,196,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1013 N Kensington St, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Twigg McEnearney Associates

    • /38

      Est $1,171,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 11th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5719 11th St N, Arlington, VA 22205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blackburn TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home